Menu
x
Sweden - Division 1 Norra
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 1
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 1 - 3
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 2 - 2
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 1 - 4
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 2 - 1
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 3 - 1
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 1 - 3
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT Umea FC 0 4 - 3
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 11/14/2021 15:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 2 - 1
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/14/2021 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 3 - 0
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/14/2021 14:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 0 - 1
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/14/2021 13:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 1 - 3
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 11/14/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 2 - 1
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 2 - 2
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 2 - 1
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/13/2021 13:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 5 - 1
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/07/2021 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 3 - 2
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/07/2021 13:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 1 - 0
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/07/2021 13:00 GMT Umea FC 0 5 - 2
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 3 - 2
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 3 - 0
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 0 - 4
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 3 - 1
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 4 - 0
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/31/2021 15:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 0 - 3
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/31/2021 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 2 - 2
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/31/2021 13:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 1 - 0
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/31/2021 13:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 5 - 2
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/31/2021 11:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 3 - 2
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 2 - 3
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 1
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 10/29/2021 17:00 GMT Taby FK 0 3 - 0
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/24/2021 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 5 - 0
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/24/2021 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 2 - 1
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/24/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 2 - 3
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/24/2021 11:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 1 - 2
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 1 - 2
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 3 - 1
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 1 - 0
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 3 - 2
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/17/2021 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 1
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/17/2021 14:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 0 - 2
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:30 10/17/2021 13:30 GMT IF Karlstad 0 3 - 1
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 10/17/2021 12:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 0 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/16/2021 14:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 0
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/16/2021 14:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 2 - 2
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 2 - 1
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 1 - 0
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 10/11/2021 17:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 4 - 4
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/10/2021 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 1 - 3
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/10/2021 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 1 - 1
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/09/2021 15:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 2
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/09/2021 14:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 0 - 0
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/09/2021 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 0 - 1
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 2 - 1
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 2 - 2
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/03/2021 15:00 GMT Umea FC 0 1 - 1
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/03/2021 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 0 - 3
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/03/2021 14:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 1 - 2
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/03/2021 13:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 10/03/2021 11:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 2 - 1
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/02/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 1 - 2
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/02/2021 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 1 - 3
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/02/2021 14:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 0 - 0
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:30 09/27/2021 17:30 GMT IF Sylvia 0 1 - 2
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/26/2021 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 0
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/26/2021 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 1 - 2
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/26/2021 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 2 - 2
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/26/2021 11:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 1
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 1 - 2
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 1 - 2
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 0 - 0
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 09/19/2021 15:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 5 - 2
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/19/2021 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 2 - 2
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/19/2021 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 1 - 1
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/19/2021 14:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 0 - 1
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/19/2021 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 0 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 2 - 1
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 3 - 1
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/18/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 0 - 1
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 09/15/2021 16:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 4 - 1
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:15 09/12/2021 15:15 GMT Lulea IFK 0 1 - 4
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 09/12/2021 13:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 1 - 0
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/12/2021 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 2 - 3
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 09/11/2021 15:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 0 - 0
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 1
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 3 - 2
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 2 - 0
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 3
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 09/05/2021 15:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 2 - 1
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/05/2021 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 2 - 0
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/05/2021 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 3 - 1
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/05/2021 11:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 1 - 0
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 4 - 3
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 8 - 0
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 0 - 0
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 4 - 0
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 09/01/2021 17:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 0 - 0
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/29/2021 14:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 3
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/29/2021 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 2 - 1
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 08/29/2021 11:00 GMT Umea FC 0 2 - 2
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 08/28/2021 16:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 1 - 0
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/28/2021 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 4 - 0
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 08/28/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 3 - 0
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 08/28/2021 11:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 0 - 3
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 08/23/2021 17:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 3 - 3
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/22/2021 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 4
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 08/22/2021 13:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 2
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 08/22/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 3 - 0
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 2 - 1
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 0 - 2
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 1 - 1
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 08/21/2021 11:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 2 - 0
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 08/15/2021 17:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 2
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/15/2021 14:00 GMT Umea FC 0 1 - 1
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 08/15/2021 13:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 2 - 3
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 08/15/2021 13:00 GMT Taby FK 0 2 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 08/14/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 1 - 2
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/14/2021 14:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 0 - 2
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 08/14/2021 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 3 - 2
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 08/05/2021 11:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 2 - 0
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 07/11/2021 15:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 4 - 2
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/11/2021 14:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 1 - 1
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 07/11/2021 13:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 4 - 0
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 07/11/2021 13:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 1
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 07/10/2021 17:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 2 - 1
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/10/2021 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 4 - 3
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/10/2021 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 3 - 3
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 07/10/2021 12:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 5 - 1
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/04/2021 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 0 - 3
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/04/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 0 - 3
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 07/04/2021 13:00 GMT Umea FC 0 4 - 0
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 07/04/2021 12:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 4 - 0
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 07/04/2021 11:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 2 - 2
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 0 - 1
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 3
Dalkurd FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Taby FK 0 2 - 3
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/30/2021 17:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 2 - 1
Pitea IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/28/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 2 - 1
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 06/27/2021 16:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 0 - 2
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 06/27/2021 16:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 4 - 1
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/27/2021 14:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 1 - 0
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/27/2021 14:00 GMT IF Karlstad 0 2 - 1
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/27/2021 11:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 2 - 2
Umea FC 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/27/2021 11:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 1
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 20:00 06/24/2021 20:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 3 - 0
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 06/21/2021 17:00 GMT Taby FK 0 3 - 2
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 2 - 0
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Dalkurd FF 0 2 - 1
IF Karlstad 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 2
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 5 - 0
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 06/19/2021 12:00 GMT Pitea IF 0 3 - 2
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 11:00 06/19/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 3 - 0
Orebro Syrianska 0