Menu
x
Sweden - Division 1 Norra
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 6 - 0
Berga IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 1 - 3
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Nykopings 0 0 - 2
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Karlstad BK 0 4 - 2
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 1 - 2
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 3 - 1
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Taby FK 0 0 - 3
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 1 - 5
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 18:00 11/23/2020 18:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 3 - 2
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 4
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 14:00 11/22/2020 14:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 vs Karlstad BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 11/21/2020 16:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 7 - 1
Nykopings 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 11/21/2020 15:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 3 - 1
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 11/21/2020 15:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 2 - 0
Team TG FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/21/2020 13:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 0 - 1
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/21/2020 13:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 3 - 0
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 11/15/2020 15:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 0 - 1
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 11/15/2020 15:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 1 - 3
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:30 11/15/2020 14:30 GMT Vasalund IF 0 3 - 2
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/15/2020 13:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 3 - 1
Nykopings 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 11/14/2020 15:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 2 - 0
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/14/2020 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 10 - 2
Berga IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/14/2020 13:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 3
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 2 - 1
Karlstad BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:30 11/08/2020 14:30 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 1 - 1
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra Canc. 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 4 - 2
Team TG FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 11/08/2020 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 1 - 3
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 11/07/2020 16:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 4 - 0
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 2 - 1
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 5 - 2
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 11/07/2020 12:00 GMT Karlstad BK 0 6 - 1
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 18:00 11/06/2020 18:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 0
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 11/01/2020 15:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 5 - 0
Nykopings 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra Canc. 14:30 11/01/2020 14:30 GMT Vasalund IF 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 1 - 2
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 1 - 1
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 2 - 2
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 11/01/2020 12:00 GMT Karlstad BK 0 4 - 0
Team TG FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/31/2020 15:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 1 - 0
Berga IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 1 - 3
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 10/31/2020 12:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 5 - 0
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 10/28/2020 17:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 2 - 0
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/28/2020 15:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 0 - 5
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/25/2020 15:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 0 - 4
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/25/2020 13:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 1 - 1
Karlstad BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 10/25/2020 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 1 - 2
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 10/24/2020 16:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 3 - 3
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra Canc. 14:00 10/24/2020 14:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 4
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 2 - 2
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Taby FK 0 0 - 3
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra 12:00 10/24/2020 12:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 -
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 18:00 10/21/2020 18:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 2 - 1
Team TG FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 1 - 1
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Karlstad BK 0 0 - 1
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Nykopings 0 0 - 4
Team TG FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra Canc. 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 10/17/2020 16:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 4 - 1
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 10/17/2020 16:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 2 - 1
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 5
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 2 - 1
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 1
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/11/2020 15:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 1 - 5
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/11/2020 15:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 3 - 0
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 2 - 1
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/11/2020 13:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 3 - 0
Berga IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/11/2020 13:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 2 - 2
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 10/11/2020 13:00 GMT Karlstad BK 0 5 - 2
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 10/11/2020 12:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 0 - 0
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra Canc. 15:00 10/10/2020 15:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 10/10/2020 12:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 2 - 0
Nykopings 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 19:00 10/07/2020 19:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 2 - 2
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 18:30 10/07/2020 18:30 GMT IFK Haninge 0 1 - 4
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 18:00 10/07/2020 18:00 GMT Taby FK 0 1 - 6
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 10/07/2020 17:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 1
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 10/07/2020 17:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 1 - 2
IF Sylvia 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 10/07/2020 17:00 GMT Sandvikens 0 4 - 1
Vasalund IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 17:00 10/04/2020 17:00 GMT Hammarby Talang FF 0 3 - 1
Taby FK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 16:00 10/04/2020 16:00 GMT Vasalund IF 0 2 - 2
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/04/2020 15:00 GMT Lulea IFK 0 4 - 0
Nykopings 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT Gefle IF 0 2 - 3
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra Canc. 13:00 10/04/2020 13:00 GMT Syrianska 0 -
IFK Haninge 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 10/03/2020 15:00 GMT Karlstad BK 0 2 - 2
Brommapojkarna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Sollentuna 0 1 - 2
Berga IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 10/03/2020 12:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 3 - 1
Orebro Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 09/27/2020 15:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 1 - 3
Sandvikens 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 15:00 09/27/2020 15:00 GMT Taby FK 0 2 - 0
Karlstad BK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/27/2020 14:00 GMT Nykopings 0 1 - 2
Hammarby Talang FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/27/2020 14:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 2 - 0
Team TG FF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 14:00 09/27/2020 14:00 GMT IFK Haninge 0 1 - 0
Lulea IFK 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 13:00 09/27/2020 13:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 0
Gefle IF 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 09/27/2020 12:00 GMT Brommapojkarna 0 1 - 1
Sollentuna 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra Canc. 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT IF Sylvia 0 -
Syrianska 0
x SWE D1N Division 1 Norra FT 12:00 09/26/2020 12:00 GMT Orebro Syrianska 0 1 - 2