Menu
x
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/15/2020 14:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 3 - 1
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/15/2020 14:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 2 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/15/2020 14:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 0 - 1
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/15/2020 14:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 0 - 1
Pitea IF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/15/2020 14:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 1 - 2
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/15/2020 14:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 0 - 1
Vaxjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/08/2020 14:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 0 - 0
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 0 - 3
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/07/2020 14:00 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 0 - 7
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/07/2020 14:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 2 - 0
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/07/2020 14:00 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 4 - 0
KIF Orebro (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/07/2020 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 4
Kristianstads DFF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 0 - 3
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 11/01/2020 13:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 4 - 0
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 11/01/2020 13:00 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 1 - 2
Pitea IF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 11/01/2020 13:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 5 - 1
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 12:30 11/01/2020 12:30 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 3 - 2
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 12:00 10/31/2020 12:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 5 - 1
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan Post. 15:00 10/18/2020 15:00 GMT Umea (w) 1 p - p Kristianstads DFF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/18/2020 14:00 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 1 - 0
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 15:00 10/17/2020 15:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 1 - 1
KIF Orebro (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 0 - 3
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 1 - 1
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 0 - 2
Vaxjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 15:00 10/11/2020 15:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 2 - 0
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 3 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 0 - 1
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 1 - 2
Kristianstads DFF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 12:00 10/11/2020 12:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 1 - 0
Pitea IF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 17:00 10/09/2020 17:00 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 3 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 2 - 4
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 4 - 2
KIF Orebro (w) 1
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 10/04/2020 13:00 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 0 - 0
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 2 - 1
Vaxjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 0 - 2
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 12:30 10/03/2020 12:30 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 2 - 2
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 09/28/2020 18:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 3 - 1
KIF Orebro (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 09/27/2020 14:00 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 1 - 1
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 09/27/2020 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 0 - 1
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 09/27/2020 13:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 3 - 0
Pitea IF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 09/27/2020 13:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 0 - 0
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 09/26/2020 13:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 2 - 1
Kristianstads DFF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 0 - 3
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 09/13/2020 14:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 0 - 3
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 09/13/2020 14:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 1 - 0
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 09/13/2020 14:00 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 1 - 2
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 09/13/2020 13:00 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 2 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 09/11/2020 18:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 1 - 3
Vaxjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 15:00 09/06/2020 15:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 3 - 0
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 11:30 09/06/2020 11:30 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 2 - 3
Kristianstads DFF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 3 - 0
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 0 - 1
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 3 - 0
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 09/04/2020 18:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 0 - 0
KIF Orebro (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 16:00 08/30/2020 16:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 1 - 2
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/30/2020 14:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 1 - 0
Pitea IF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/30/2020 14:00 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 3 - 1
Vaxjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 15:00 08/29/2020 15:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 1 - 1
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/29/2020 14:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 1 - 0
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 08/29/2020 13:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 1 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/23/2020 18:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 0 - 1
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 17:00 08/23/2020 17:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 3 - 0
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/23/2020 14:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 0 - 1
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/23/2020 14:00 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 3 - 2
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/23/2020 14:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 2
KIF Orebro (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 08/22/2020 13:00 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 1 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/17/2020 18:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 0 - 0
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/17/2020 14:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 2 - 0
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 15:00 08/16/2020 15:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 1 - 2
Kristianstads DFF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:30 08/16/2020 14:30 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 2 - 0
Pitea IF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/16/2020 14:00 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 3 - 1
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/16/2020 14:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 0 - 2
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/12/2020 18:00 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 0 - 2
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/12/2020 18:00 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 1 - 1
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/12/2020 18:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 1 - 0
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/12/2020 18:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 2 - 1
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/12/2020 18:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 2 - 0
Vaxjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/12/2020 18:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 7 - 1
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 16:00 08/08/2020 16:00 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 0 - 3
Kristianstads DFF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/08/2020 14:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 0 - 1
KIF Orebro (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/08/2020 14:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 3 - 0
Vaxjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Pitea IF (w) 0 1 - 5
BK Hacken (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 3 - 0
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/07/2020 18:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 9
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/03/2020 18:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 2 - 0
Linkoping (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 08/03/2020 18:00 GMT Eskilstuna United (w) 0 1 - 3
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 15:00 08/02/2020 15:00 GMT KIF Orebro (w) 0 1 - 2
Vittsjo (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 14:00 08/02/2020 14:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 1 - 0
Djurgarden (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 13:00 08/02/2020 13:00 GMT Rosengard (w) 0 2 - 1
Pitea IF (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 11:00 08/02/2020 11:00 GMT Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 1 - 1
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 07/30/2020 18:00 GMT BK Hacken (w) 0 1 - 1
Rosengard (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 07/30/2020 18:00 GMT Vaxjo (w) 0 2 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 07/29/2020 18:00 GMT Djurgarden (w) 0 2 - 1
Eskilstuna United (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 18:00 07/29/2020 18:00 GMT Linkoping (w) 0 1 - 0
KIF Orebro (w) 0
x SWE D Damallsvenskan FT 17:30 07/29/2020 17:30 GMT Vittsjo (w) 0 4 - 2
Uppsala (w) 0