Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 3 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 7 - 0
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 2 - 1
Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT BK Forward 0 5 - 0
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Gute 0 2 - 0
Newroz FC 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Kumla IFK 0 5 - 2
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Varmbols 0 2 - 2
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/11/2020 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 3 - 2
Kumla IFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 10/10/2020 15:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 1 - 1
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:30 10/10/2020 13:30 GMT Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0 3 - 1
Gute 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 1 - 3
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Newroz FC 0 0 - 4
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Rynninge 0 0 - 1
BK Forward 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 0 - 3
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 10/04/2020 15:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 4 - 0
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/04/2020 12:00 GMT Gute 0 2 - 2
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 10/03/2020 15:00 GMT Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0 2 - 3
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 10/03/2020 15:00 GMT Varmbols 0 4 - 0
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT BK Forward 0 2 - 2
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Kumla IFK 0 3 - 3
Newroz FC 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 -
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 09/27/2020 15:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 2 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 09/26/2020 16:00 GMT Gute 0 1 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Varmbols 0 1 - 0
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 09/26/2020 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 3 - 1
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/26/2020 13:00 GMT BK Forward 0 5 - 0
Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/26/2020 13:00 GMT Newroz FC 0 2 - 3
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/26/2020 13:00 GMT Kumla IFK 0 4 - 1
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 1 - 2
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0 2 - 1
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 3 - 0
Newroz FC 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 0 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 - 2
BK Forward 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 1 - 2
Gute 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Rynninge 0 1 - 1
Kumla IFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0 0 - 2
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 09/12/2020 14:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 1 - 3
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:15 09/12/2020 13:15 GMT Varmbols 0 3 - 3
Gute 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 1 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 1 - 1
BK Forward 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT Rynninge 0 2 - 3
Newroz FC 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 18:00 09/11/2020 18:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 0 - 3
Kumla IFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 09/06/2020 16:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 1 - 3
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:30 09/06/2020 15:30 GMT Gute 0 2 - 1
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 3 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 0 - 4
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Kumla IFK 0 4 - 0
Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT BK Forward 0 1 - 3
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Newroz FC 0 1 - 3
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/30/2020 13:00 GMT Rynninge 0 1 - 1
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 08/29/2020 15:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 3 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 08/29/2020 15:00 GMT Varmbols 0 0 - 3
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 08/29/2020 15:00 GMT Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0 1 - 3
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/29/2020 13:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 4 - 1
Kumla IFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 08/29/2020 12:00 GMT BK Forward 0 2 - 1
Gute 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 18:30 08/28/2020 18:30 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 3 - 1
Newroz FC 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 08/23/2020 16:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 2 - 3
BK Forward 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 08/23/2020 16:00 GMT Huddinge 0 2 - 2
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/23/2020 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 1 - 3
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:30 08/22/2020 15:30 GMT Gute 0 0 - 3
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 08/22/2020 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 2 - 1
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/22/2020 13:00 GMT Newroz FC 0 3 - 2
Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 18:00 08/21/2020 18:00 GMT Kumla IFK 0 3 - 3
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 08/17/2020 17:00 GMT BK Forward 0 1 - 0
Kumla IFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 08/16/2020 16:00 GMT Varmbols 0 0 - 1
Atvidaberg 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0 2 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 3 - 0
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 08/15/2020 14:00 GMT Assyriska FF 0 4 - 0
Gute 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/15/2020 13:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 0 - 2
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/15/2020 13:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 3 - 2
Newroz FC 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:30 08/08/2020 15:30 GMT Gute 0 1 - 1
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 08/08/2020 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 0 - 4
BK Forward 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 4 - 1
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Kumla IFK 0 2 - 3
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 1 - 0
Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Rynninge 0 2 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Newroz FC 0 1 - 2
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:30 06/28/2020 15:30 GMT Gute 0 1 - 2
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 p - p Assyriska FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 2 - 0
Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Newroz FC 0 p - p Kumla IFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Rynninge 0 p - p Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 p - p Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 06/27/2020 14:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 4 - 1
Kumla IFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 1 - 1
BK Forward 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Newroz FC 0 0 - 0
Assyriska FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 p - p Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Atvidaberg 0 p - p Gute 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 p - p BK Forward 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Huddinge 0 2 - 3
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Rynninge 0 1 - 4
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 19:00 06/23/2020 19:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 3 - 2
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand Post. 16:00 06/21/2020 16:00 GMT Kumla IFK 0 p - p Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand