Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 11/28/2021 14:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 1 - 1
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 11/28/2021 14:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 0 - 2
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 11/28/2021 12:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 3 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 0 - 2
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 11/27/2021 11:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 2 - 0
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:30 11/27/2021 10:30 GMT Friska Viljor 0 1 - 1
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 11/27/2021 10:00 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 1 - 3
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 11/23/2021 17:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 3 - 0
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 15:00 11/21/2021 15:00 GMT Stode IF 0 3 - 3
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 11/21/2021 10:00 GMT Storfors AIK 0 2 - 0
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 1 - 4
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 2 - 1
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Notvikens IK 0 3 - 1
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Bodens 0 6 - 0
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 2 - 2
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 11/17/2021 17:30 GMT Taftea IK 0 1 - 2
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 11/14/2021 13:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 0 - 1
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 11/14/2021 11:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 1 - 3
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 15:00 11/13/2021 15:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 1 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 3 - 1
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 2 - 0
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Froso IF 0 3 - 1
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 09:00 11/13/2021 09:00 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 1 - 0
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 16:00 11/07/2021 16:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 1 - 0
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 11/07/2021 13:00 GMT Notvikens IK 0 0 - 0
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 11/07/2021 10:00 GMT Storfors AIK 0 5 - 2
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 15:00 11/06/2021 15:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 5 - 0
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:30 11/06/2021 14:30 GMT Sandviks IK 0 1 - 1
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Bodens 0 0 - 2
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 09:00 11/06/2021 09:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 3 - 2
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:45 10/30/2021 14:45 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 1 - 1
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:45 10/30/2021 13:45 GMT Storfors AIK 0 2 - 0
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Stode IF 0 1 - 4
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 2 - 1
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 2 - 2
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 2 - 1
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Froso IF 0 2 - 1
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:15 10/23/2021 14:15 GMT Bergnasets 0 1 - 1
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 3 - 0
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Bodens 0 5 - 1
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 1 - 1
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 1 - 1
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:45 10/23/2021 11:45 GMT Notvikens IK 0 3 - 0
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 10/23/2021 10:00 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 1 - 0
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 10/20/2021 17:00 GMT Notvikens IK 0 1 - 2
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 1 - 1
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 1 - 1
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 1 - 1
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 2 - 1
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Froso IF 0 1 - 4
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 4 - 1
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 10/10/2021 14:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 2 - 1
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 0 - 1
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 0 - 0
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 1 - 2
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Bodens 0 2 - 1
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 1 - 0
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 1 - 1
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 10/06/2021 17:30 GMT Skelleftea 0 1 - 0
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 10/02/2021 14:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 2 - 3
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 1 - 2
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Froso IF 0 2 - 1
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Stode IF 0 0 - 2
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 1 - 1
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 10/02/2021 10:00 GMT Notvikens IK 0 1 - 0
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 09/30/2021 17:00 GMT Storfors AIK 0 1 - 3
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 09/29/2021 14:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 1 - 2
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 09/28/2021 17:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 1 - 0
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 09/26/2021 13:00 GMT Notvikens IK 0 2 - 0
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Froso IF 0 1 - 0
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Stode IF 0 2 - 2
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Bodens 0 1 - 1
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 09/25/2021 10:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 4 - 0
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 09/24/2021 17:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 0 - 0
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 09/23/2021 17:30 GMT Storfors AIK 0 1 - 1
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 09/22/2021 17:30 GMT Bodens 0 1 - 2
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 2 - 1
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 1 - 0
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 2 - 1
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 3 - 0
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 2 - 1
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 0 - 0
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 09/18/2021 10:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 1 - 1
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 09/15/2021 17:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 2 - 0
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 09/12/2021 17:30 GMT Team TG FF 0 2 - 3
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 1 - 0
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 2 - 1
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 1 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 2 - 0
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 09/11/2021 10:00 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 2 - 0
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 09/11/2021 10:00 GMT Froso IF 0 2 - 2
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 18:00 09/08/2021 18:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 1 - 1
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 09/08/2021 17:30 GMT Froso IF 0 2 - 1
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 09/08/2021 17:30 GMT Storfors AIK 0 0 - 2
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 09/08/2021 17:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 1 - 0
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 09/08/2021 17:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 3 - 1
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 16:30 09/08/2021 16:30 GMT Notvikens IK 0 0 - 3
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 16:00 09/08/2021 16:00 GMT Stode IF 0 2 - 0
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:30 09/04/2021 14:30 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 0 - 2
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Stode IF 0 0 - 3
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 2 - 3
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Notvikens IK 0 0 - 1
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Storfors AIK 0 1 - 0
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT Bodens 0 2 - 1
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 09/04/2021 10:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 3 - 2
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 15:30 09/01/2021 15:30 GMT Gotene IF 0 2 - 2
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 14:00 08/28/2021 14:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 1 - 2
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 5 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Froso IF 0 0 - 1
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 1 - 2
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 08/28/2021 10:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 1 - 1
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 08/28/2021 10:00 GMT Stode IF 0 5 - 0
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 08/25/2021 17:30 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 2 - 1
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 08/25/2021 17:30 GMT Sandviks IK 0 2 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 08/25/2021 17:30 GMT Team TG FF 0 4 - 2
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 08/25/2021 17:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 1 - 2
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 16:30 08/25/2021 16:30 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 3 - 0
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 16:00 08/25/2021 16:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 6 - 0
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 08/22/2021 12:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 1 - 2
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 08/22/2021 11:00 GMT Notvikens IK 0 1 - 1
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/21/2021 13:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 0 - 3
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT Bodens 0 1 - 2
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 1 - 2
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 08/21/2021 10:00 GMT Storfors AIK 0 1 - 2
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 08/18/2021 17:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 3 - 0
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/15/2021 13:00 GMT Umea FC Academy 0 1 - 1
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 0 - 0
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 08/14/2021 12:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 2 - 2
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 08/14/2021 12:00 GMT Friska Viljor 0 1 - 0
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 08/14/2021 11:00 GMT Stode IF 0 1 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 08/13/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 0 - 2
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 16:00 08/10/2021 16:00 GMT Stode IF 0 1 - 1
Bergnasets 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/07/2021 13:00 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 0 - 2
Gotene IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 08/07/2021 13:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 1 - 2
Taftea IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 08/07/2021 12:00 GMT Bergnasets 0 0 - 1
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 08/07/2021 12:00 GMT Bodens 0 1 - 1
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 08/07/2021 10:00 GMT Skelleftea 0 2 - 1
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 08/07/2021 10:00 GMT Storfors AIK 0 1 - 2
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 18:00 08/04/2021 18:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0 4 - 0
Stode IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 08/04/2021 17:30 GMT Bergnasets 0 3 - 2
Umea FC Academy 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:30 08/04/2021 17:30 GMT Ytterhogdals IK 0 1 - 0
Froso IF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT Bodens 0 3 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Ostersund 0 2 - 3
Friska Viljor 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 0 - 1
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 2 - 2
Storfors AIK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 07/31/2021 13:00 GMT Team TG FF 0 3 - 1
Sandviks IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 07/31/2021 13:00 GMT Taftea IK 0 0 - 2
Ytterhogdals IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 12:00 07/31/2021 12:00 GMT Gotene IF 0 2 - 0
IFK Ostersund 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 07/31/2021 11:00 GMT Storfors AIK 0 2 - 0
Notvikens IK 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 11:00 07/31/2021 11:00 GMT Stode IF 0 2 - 0
Skelleftea 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 10:00 07/31/2021 10:00 GMT Froso IF 0 1 - 2
Bodens 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 07/11/2021 13:00 GMT Bodens 0 1 - 2
Team TG FF 0
x SWE 2DN 2. Division Norrland FT 13:00 07/11/2021 13:00 GMT Sandviks IK 0