Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 0 - 6
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Enkoping 0 4 - 1
Fanna BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Enskede 0 1 - 3
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 2 - 0
FC Stockholm 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 3 - 1
Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 1 - 2
IFK Lidingo FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 2 - 0
IFK Osteraker 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/11/2020 13:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 1 - 3
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 16:00 10/10/2020 16:00 GMT IFK Lidingo FK 0 2 - 1
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 10/10/2020 15:00 GMT Fanna BK 0 0 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 10/10/2020 15:00 GMT IFK Osteraker 0 1 - 2
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Gamla Upsala 0 6 - 2
Fagersta Sodra IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT FC Stockholm 0 0 - 3
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:30 10/10/2020 13:30 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 0 - 0
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/04/2020 13:00 GMT Enkoping 0 1 - 2
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 10/03/2020 15:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 0 - 3
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 10/03/2020 15:00 GMT Gamla Upsala 0 5 - 3
IFK Osteraker 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 4 - 1
Fanna BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 3 - 4
IFK Lidingo FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 1 - 2
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 2 - 2
FC Stockholm 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 16:00 09/26/2020 16:00 GMT Enkoping 0 3 - 1
IFK Osteraker 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 1 - 3
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 09/26/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 0 - 1
Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 09/26/2020 14:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 1 - 3
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/26/2020 13:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 1 - 3
IFK Lidingo FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/26/2020 13:00 GMT Enskede 0 5 - 2
Fanna BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/26/2020 13:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 1 - 1
FC Stockholm 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:30 09/19/2020 15:30 GMT IFK Lidingo FK 0 2 - 3
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 7 - 0
Fagersta Sodra IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Fanna BK 0 0 - 2
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Gamla Upsala 0 1 - 2
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT IFK Osteraker 0 2 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:30 09/19/2020 13:30 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 2 - 0
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT FC Stockholm 0 0 - 1
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 16:00 09/12/2020 16:00 GMT IFK Lidingo FK 0 3 - 1
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Fanna BK 0 5 - 4
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Gamla Upsala 0 1 - 0
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT IFK Osteraker 0 0 - 0
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 09/12/2020 14:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 2 - 1
Fagersta Sodra IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT FC Stockholm 0 1 - 2
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 1 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 09/05/2020 15:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 3 - 2
IFK Lidingo FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 0 - 1
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:30 09/05/2020 13:30 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 2 - 1
Fanna BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 0 - 3
FC Stockholm 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Enkoping 0 2 - 0
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Enskede 0 5 - 2
IFK Osteraker 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 1 - 1
Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/29/2020 15:00 GMT IFK Osteraker 0 2 - 1
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/29/2020 15:00 GMT Gamla Upsala 0 3 - 2
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/29/2020 15:00 GMT Fanna BK 0 1 - 3
IFK Lidingo FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 08/29/2020 14:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 2 - 4
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 08/29/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 5 - 1
Fagersta Sodra IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/29/2020 13:00 GMT FC Stockholm 0 1 - 1
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/29/2020 13:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 0 - 0
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:30 08/22/2020 15:30 GMT IFK Lidingo FK 0 2 - 4
FC Stockholm 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/22/2020 15:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 2 - 2
Fanna BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 08/22/2020 14:00 GMT Enskede 0 1 - 4
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:30 08/22/2020 13:30 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 1 - 2
IFK Osteraker 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/22/2020 13:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 3 - 2
Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/22/2020 13:00 GMT Enkoping 0 2 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/22/2020 13:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 3 - 0
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT Enkoping 0 4 - 0
Fagersta Sodra IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT Gamla Upsala 0 2 - 1
IFK Stocksund 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT IFK Osteraker 0 0 - 3
IFK Lidingo FK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 08/15/2020 14:00 GMT Skiljebo SK 0 5 - 0
Enskede 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 14:00 08/15/2020 14:00 GMT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 0 - 3
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/15/2020 13:00 GMT Hudiksvalls 0 4 - 3
Kungsangens IF 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/15/2020 13:00 GMT FC Stockholm 0 2 - 1
Fanna BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 19:00 08/10/2020 19:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 0 - 3
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/09/2020 13:00 GMT Karlbergs BK 0 3 - 1
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/08/2020 15:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 0 - 3
FC Stockholm 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/08/2020 15:00 GMT Fanna BK 0 1 - 3
IFK Osteraker 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 08/08/2020 15:00 GMT IFK Lidingo FK 0 3 - 4
Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:30 08/08/2020 13:30 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 1 - 2
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 08/08/2020 13:00 GMT Enskede 0 2 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:30 06/27/2020 15:30 GMT IFK Lidingo FK 0 4 - 2
Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 15:30 06/27/2020 15:30 GMT IFK Lidingo FK 0 p - p Kvarnsvedens IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 p - p Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 0 - 4
IFK Osteraker 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT Fanna BK 0 1 - 2
Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/27/2020 15:00 GMT IFK Osteraker 0 p - p Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:30 06/27/2020 13:30 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 1 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Kungsangens IF 0 1 - 2
Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT IFK Stocksund 0 p - p Enkoping 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT Enskede 0 p - p Fagersta Sodra IK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT FC Stockholm 0 p - p Hudiksvalls 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 13:00 06/27/2020 13:00 GMT FC Stockholm 0 1 - 1
Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand FT 18:30 06/26/2020 18:30 GMT Enskede 0 0 - 1
Karlbergs BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 18:00 06/24/2020 18:00 GMT Fanna BK 0 p - p Skiljebo SK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/21/2020 15:00 GMT Fagersta Sodra IK 0 p - p Gamla Upsala 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 15:00 06/21/2020 15:00 GMT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 p - p Fanna BK 0
x SWE 2DNS 2. Division Norra Svealand Post. 13:00 06/21/2020 13:00 GMT