Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 8 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
3 -
1 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Unami 0 |
0 -
3 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
3 -
2 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
1 -
3 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
0 -
1 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
3 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
3 -
2 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:30 04/15/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:30 04/15/2023 16:30 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/09/2023 16:00 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/08/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
3 -
1 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:45 04/08/2023 15:45 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:30 04/07/2023 11:30 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
0 -
2 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
1 -
1 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
1 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
0 -
1 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:45 03/29/2023 17:45 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
6 -
0 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Unami 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 03/25/2023 15:15 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
0 -
3 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 03/18/2023 14:45 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
0 -
0 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
2 -
1 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Unami 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 03/11/2023 15:15 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
1 -
2 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:45 03/05/2023 15:45 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Unami 0 |
1 -
4 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 02/25/2023 14:45 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
1 -
2 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
0 -
4 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:45 02/18/2023 15:45 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 02/18/2023 15:15 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 02/18/2023 14:45 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
3 -
0 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
3 -
1 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
3 -
0 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
7 -
3 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
3 -
3 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 02/05/2023 15:15 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
2 -
3 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
2 -
1 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 01/22/2023 15:15 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
0 -
1 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Unami 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
1 -
0 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 01/15/2023 15:15 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
2 -
0 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 01/08/2023 15:15 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
3 -
1 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:15 12/18/2022 11:15 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
2 -
3 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
3 -
2 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Unami 0 |
2 -
0 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
1 -
2 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 12/11/2022 14:45 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 12/10/2022 14:45 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:30 12/10/2022 14:30 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 12/04/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
3 -
0 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 12/04/2022 14:45 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 12/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
0 -
1 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Unami 0 |
2 -
1 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 11/27/2022 15:15 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
3 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:30 11/27/2022 14:30 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
7 -
1 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 11/26/2022 14:45 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
2 -
0 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
1 -
3 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 11/20/2022 14:45 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
4 -
0 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 11/06/2022 15:15 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
2 -
1 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 11/05/2022 14:45 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
3 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:30 11/05/2022 14:30 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
2 -
1 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:15 10/30/2022 15:15 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Unami 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:45 10/29/2022 15:45 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
0 -
0 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
3 -
2 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 10/23/2022 15:30 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
3 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 14:45 10/22/2022 14:45 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:45 10/16/2022 15:45 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
1 -
0 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
3 -
2 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 10/09/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
1 -
4 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 10/09/2022 15:30 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
1 -
1 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
2 -
0 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
1 -
5 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
2 -
0 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Mirandes II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
0 -
1 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:15 10/01/2022 16:15 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:45 10/01/2022 15:45 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
1 -
4 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arandina CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
4 -
3 |
Ponferradina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
0 -
0 |
Becerril Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
1 -
1 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 15:30 09/24/2022 15:30 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Becerril Campos 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | Numancia II 0 |
3 -
3 |
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Virgen del Camino 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 18:00 09/17/2022 18:00 GMT | CA Bembibre 0 |
2 -
1 |
Mirandes II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Arandina CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Palencia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Ponferradina II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Unami 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Salamanca 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Almazan 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
3 -
3 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | SD Almazan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Numancia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Cultural Leonesa II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Palencia CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera División RFEF Group 8 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | La Virgen del Camino 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Bembibre 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.