Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 2 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
1 -
3 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
1 -
5 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
2 -
3 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/22/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
5 -
1 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
2 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:45 04/09/2023 17:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
4 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/06/2023 16:30 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
1 -
3 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/05/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
6 -
1 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
1 -
1 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/01/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
4 -
0 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
3 -
4 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/19/2023 16:15 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/19/2023 16:15 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
1 -
2 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:30 03/19/2023 10:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
2 -
1 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/12/2023 16:30 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
2 -
2 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
3 -
2 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/05/2023 16:30 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/05/2023 16:30 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
8 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
1 -
0 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
3 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/26/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/26/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
4 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
0 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/19/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
2 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/19/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
1 -
0 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/18/2023 15:45 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
3 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 02/11/2023 17:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
3 -
0 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 02/05/2023 14:45 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
1 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
3 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
1 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 01/22/2023 15:15 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
2 -
2 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
3 -
2 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
1 -
1 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 01/15/2023 15:45 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:45 01/15/2023 10:45 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
0 -
3 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 01/08/2023 16:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
1 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 01/08/2023 15:45 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 01/08/2023 14:45 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 01/07/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
0 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
2 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
2 -
2 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
0 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
1 -
2 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
1 -
2 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 12/04/2022 16:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 12/04/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 12/04/2022 14:45 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
0 -
3 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 12/03/2022 15:15 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 11/27/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
1 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
6 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 11/26/2022 18:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
1 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 11/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
0 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
1 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 11/20/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
3 -
5 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
5 -
1 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 11/06/2022 18:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 11/05/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/30/2022 16:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/30/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/29/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
2 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/29/2022 15:45 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
0 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/23/2022 16:30 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
4 -
0 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/23/2022 15:45 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
1 -
4 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/23/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 10/16/2022 18:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
2 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 10/15/2022 17:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
2 -
3 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 10/09/2022 16:15 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
0 -
4 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
0 -
3 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
4 -
0 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
3 -
0 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 10/01/2022 18:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
0 -
1 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 09/25/2022 16:15 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
0 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
2 -
1 |
Condal CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
2 -
4 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
3 -
1 |
Union Club Ceares 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | Condal CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valdesoto 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 09/17/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/17/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:45 09/11/2022 16:45 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:45 09/11/2022 16:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:45 09/11/2022 16:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Valdesoto 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aviles Stadium CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Union Club Ceares 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera División RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.