Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 11
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 1 - 1
Campos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 0 - 3
Inter Ibiza CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT CF San Rafael 0 1 - 1
CD Murense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT CD Santanyi 0 5 - 2
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 5 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT PE Sant Jordi 0 4 - 3
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 2
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Rotlet Molinar 0 1 - 0
UD Son Veri 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 09:30 05/01/2022 09:30 GMT Mallorca II 0 1 - 3
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:15 04/30/2022 15:15 GMT Serverense 0 1 - 2
Collerense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 1 - 2
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 2
Serverense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 5 - 0
CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 1 - 2
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT CD Murense 0 0 - 0
Rotlet Molinar 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT UD Son Veri 0 1 - 3
PE Sant Jordi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Campos 0 0 - 1
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 0 - 3
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 1 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 5 - 1
CF Soller 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT CD Llosetense 0 2 - 1
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 3 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT CF Soller 0 2 - 0
UD Son Veri 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Rotlet Molinar 0 0 - 1
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/17/2022 14:30 GMT PE Sant Jordi 0 3 - 1
CD Murense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/17/2022 14:30 GMT Serverense 0 0 - 1
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 13:45 04/17/2022 13:45 GMT CD Santanyi 0 2 - 0
Inter Ibiza CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 4 - 0
Campos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Collerense 0 3 - 1
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 09:30 04/17/2022 09:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 0 - 2
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT CD Murense 0 0 - 4
CF Soller 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT UD Son Veri 0 0 - 5
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/14/2022 15:00 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 2 - 2
Serverense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/14/2022 14:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 0 - 1
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT CF San Rafael 0 2 - 3
Rotlet Molinar 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:45 04/14/2022 10:45 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 2 - 0
PE Sant Jordi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Campos 0 1 - 2
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 3 - 1
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT CE Felanitx 0 1 - 7
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 2 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CF Soller 0 1 - 0
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Serverense 0 2 - 1
Campos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT PE Sant Jordi 0 2 - 2
CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 3 - 0
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 09:30 04/10/2022 09:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 4 - 0
UD Son Veri 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 0 - 1
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 2
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Collerense 0 2 - 1
Inter Ibiza CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 2 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 17:30 04/08/2022 17:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 4 - 0
CD Murense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CD Murense 0 1 - 2
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 2 - 1
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 0 - 1
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CF San Rafael 0 2 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 1 - 1
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 0 - 3
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT UD Son Veri 0 1 - 3
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Rotlet Molinar 0 0 - 1
PE Sant Jordi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Campos 0 1 - 3
Collerense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 1 - 1
Serverense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 18:00 03/30/2022 18:00 GMT CE Felanitx 0 1 - 2
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 18:00 03/30/2022 18:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 4 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 17:00 03/30/2022 17:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 1
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 16:30 03/30/2022 16:30 GMT CE Constancia 0 2 - 1
CD Murense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 1
Campos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 0 - 2
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 1 - 2
CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 0
Rotlet Molinar 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 2 - 2
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 0
CD Murense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 0 - 1
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT CE Constancia 0 2 - 1
Inter Ibiza CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Serverense 0 0 - 1
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 18:30 03/25/2022 18:30 GMT Mallorca II 0 12 - 0
UD Son Veri 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:15 03/23/2022 15:15 GMT CD Santanyi 0 2 - 0
PE Sant Jordi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/23/2022 14:00 GMT Campos 0 1 - 1
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT SD Portmany 0 0 - 0
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT CE Mercadal 0 4 - 0
Serverense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT UD Son Veri 0 0 - 1
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 1 - 0
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Rotlet Molinar 0 1 - 2
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT CD Murense 0 1 - 2
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 2 - 2
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Campos 0 0 - 2
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT CF San Rafael 0 0 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT PE Sant Jordi 0 3 - 3
CF Soller 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 3 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 18:00 03/16/2022 18:00 GMT Serverense 0 0 - 1
Rotlet Molinar 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 Post. 15:30 03/16/2022 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 p - p CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 12:30 03/16/2022 12:30 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 5 - 0
UD Son Veri 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT UD Poblense 0 2 - 1
PE Sant Jordi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 13:45 03/13/2022 13:45 GMT SD Portmany 0 5 - 3
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 5 - 0
Campos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 2 - 2
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT CE Constancia 0 1 - 0
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT CD Binissalem 0 0 - 0
Rotlet Molinar 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 0
CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT CD Santanyi 0 2 - 0
CD Murense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT Collerense 0 0 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Serverense 0 5 - 1
UD Son Veri 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 03/09/2022 14:30 GMT CD Murense 0 0 - 4
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT CF Soller 0 1 - 1
UD Poblense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 0 - 0
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT CE Felanitx 0 0 - 1
Inter Ibiza CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT CE Mercadal 0 0 - 1
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 09:30 03/06/2022 09:30 GMT CF San Rafael 0 0 - 5
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 3 - 1
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT UD Son Veri 0 1 - 4
Collerense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Rotlet Molinar 0 0 - 2
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:15 03/05/2022 14:15 GMT CD Murense 0 0 - 1
Serverense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:45 03/05/2022 10:45 GMT PE Sant Jordi 0 1 - 1
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 03/01/2022 15:30 GMT Collerense 0 3 - 1
CD Murense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 03/01/2022 15:00 GMT Campos 0 1 - 1
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/01/2022 14:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 3 - 2
PE Sant Jordi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/01/2022 14:00 GMT CD Santanyi 0 1 - 0
CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/01/2022 14:00 GMT Serverense 0 0 - 1
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 03/01/2022 14:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 4 - 1
UD Son Veri 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 03/01/2022 10:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 1 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 03/01/2022 10:00 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 1 - 2
Club Esportiu Manacor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 03/01/2022 10:00 GMT Mallorca II 0 3 - 0
Rotlet Molinar 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 09:30 03/01/2022 09:30 GMT CE Constancia 0 0 - 0
CE Mercadal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT UD Son Veri 0 1 - 2
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Murense 0 0 - 1
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Rotlet Molinar 0 0 - 4
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 0 - 3
Collerense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 6 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT CF Soller 0 1 - 0
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:15 02/26/2022 14:15 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 1 - 0
Campos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 13:30 02/26/2022 13:30 GMT PE Sant Jordi 0 1 - 1
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT CF San Rafael 0 3 - 0
Serverense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:30 02/26/2022 10:30 GMT CE Mercadal 0 0 - 1
Inter Ibiza CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 18:00 02/23/2022 18:00 GMT Club Esportiu Manacor 0 1 - 0
CF Soller 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 13:45 02/23/2022 13:45 GMT SD Portmany 0 3 - 2
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 18:00 02/16/2022 18:00 GMT CD Murense 0 0 - 2
Platges de Calvia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 02/16/2022 14:30 GMT Campos 0 0 - 3
PE Sant Jordi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 02/16/2022 14:00 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 1 - 4
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 02/16/2022 14:00 GMT UD Son Veri 0 0 - 2
CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 02/16/2022 14:00 GMT SD Portmany 0 1 - 1
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT CF Soller 0 0 - 3
CD Santanyi 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT PE Sant Jordi 0 2 - 0
Serverense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT CD Murense 0 0 - 2
Inter Ibiza CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Binissalem 0 0 - 0
CD Llosetense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Platges de Calvia 0 3 - 1
CE Constancia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT CF San Rafael 0 4 - 2
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 09:30 02/13/2022 09:30 GMT UD Poblense 0 0 - 4
Mallorca II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:30 02/12/2022 15:30 GMT UD Son Veri 0 0 - 3
Campos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT Rotlet Molinar 0 3 - 0
Collerense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 02/12/2022 14:00 GMT CE Mercadal 0 0 - 1
CE Felanitx 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 15:00 02/09/2022 15:00 GMT CD Llosetense 0 1 - 2
SD Portmany 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:15 02/09/2022 14:15 GMT Inter Ibiza CD 0 1 - 0
CD Binissalem 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:00 02/09/2022 14:00 GMT CD Murense 0 1 - 1
CF San Rafael 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT CE Constancia 0