Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 8B
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 2 - 3
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 1 - 0
CD Bupolsa 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Mirandes B 0 0 - 0
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Real Burgos CF 0 2 - 3
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 03/20/2021 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 2
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 3 - 0
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 3 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Real Avila 0 1 - 3
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Numancia B 0 2 - 1
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 0 - 2
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 1 - 0
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 2 - 1
CD Bupolsa 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Numancia B 0 2 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Real Burgos CF 0 1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 2 - 0
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 03/06/2021 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 1 - 3
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 03/06/2021 15:00 GMT Mirandes B 0 1 - 1
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 0
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Real Avila 0 2 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 4 - 1
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 02/28/2021 15:00 GMT Mirandes B 0 3 - 0
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:50 02/27/2021 15:50 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 3 - 1
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:15 02/27/2021 15:15 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 1 - 0
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 17:00 02/24/2021 17:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 2 - 1
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 17:00 02/24/2021 17:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 1
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 02/24/2021 15:30 GMT Mirandes B 0 2 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 0 - 1
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 02/21/2021 15:00 GMT Numancia B 0 0 - 4
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:15 02/21/2021 11:15 GMT Real Burgos CF 0 2 - 1
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 3
CD Bupolsa 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 1 - 1
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 17:00 02/17/2021 17:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 2
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:15 02/17/2021 15:15 GMT Numancia B 0 3 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 0 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Real Avila 0 2 - 0
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 1 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 2 - 1
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:15 02/13/2021 15:15 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 1 - 1
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:30 02/13/2021 11:30 GMT Mirandes B 0 3 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 17:30 02/10/2021 17:30 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 3 - 0
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 02/10/2021 15:00 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 1 - 2
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 17:00 02/09/2021 17:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 1
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/07/2021 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 3 - 2
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT Real Burgos CF 0 1 - 2
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT Numancia B 0 4 - 0
CD Bupolsa 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 0
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 02/06/2021 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 3 - 0
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 02/06/2021 15:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 2 - 0
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 17:00 02/03/2021 17:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 6 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 17:00 02/03/2021 17:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 1
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 02/03/2021 16:00 GMT Real Avila 0 0 - 0
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 02/03/2021 15:30 GMT Numancia B 0 5 - 0
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT SD Almazan 0 0 - 3
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 0 - 0
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Real Avila 0 1 - 3
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:15 01/30/2021 15:15 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 0 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 01/30/2021 15:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 1 - 2
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 14:45 01/30/2021 14:45 GMT Mirandes B 0 2 - 1
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 01/24/2021 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 3 - 1
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 01/24/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 5 - 0
CD Bupolsa 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 1 - 0
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT Numancia B 0 3 - 1
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Real Burgos CF 0 2 - 2
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 01/23/2021 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 4 - 1
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 19:00 01/20/2021 19:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 0 - 1
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:30 01/20/2021 16:30 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 1 - 1
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 01/20/2021 15:00 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 3 - 2
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:45 01/16/2021 15:45 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 1 - 1
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 01/16/2021 15:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 1 - 0
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:20 01/16/2021 11:20 GMT Real Burgos CF 0 0 - 0
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 12/27/2020 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 1
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 14:45 12/27/2020 14:45 GMT Numancia B 0 2 - 1
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:15 12/23/2020 15:15 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 1 - 2
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/20/2020 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 4
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/20/2020 15:00 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 0 - 1
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 14:30 12/20/2020 14:30 GMT Mirandes B 0 1 - 2
CD Bupolsa 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 11:15 12/20/2020 11:15 GMT Real Burgos CF 0 0 - 2
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 2
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/19/2020 15:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 2 - 1
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 0 - 0
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Real Avila 0 2 - 0
CD La Granja 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 12/13/2020 15:30 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 2
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 4 - 0
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/12/2020 15:00 GMT CD Bupolsa 0 0 - 0
Cultural Cebrerena 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 14:45 12/12/2020 14:45 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 0 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:30 12/08/2020 15:30 GMT SD Almazan 0 3 - 0
Real Burgos CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/08/2020 15:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 0 - 3
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/08/2020 15:00 GMT Cultural Cebrerena 0 1 - 3
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 1 - 2
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/05/2020 15:00 GMT CD La Granja 0 3 - 1
CD Bupolsa 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/05/2020 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 2 - 1
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8B FT 15:00 12/05/2020 15:00 GMT