Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 8A
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 1 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 0 - 3
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 3 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 0 - 1
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 03/20/2021 15:30 GMT Salamanca II 0 1 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT La Baneza 0 2 - 0
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 3 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 0 - 1
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT CA Bembibre 0 2 - 2
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 0
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 2 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 1 - 0
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 0
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 2 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT La Baneza 0 0 - 0
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 0 - 0
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/28/2021 15:30 GMT CA Bembibre 0 0 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 1 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 0 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 17:00 02/24/2021 17:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 3 - 1
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 02/24/2021 16:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 1 - 2
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 19:00 02/23/2021 19:00 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 1 - 1
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 1 - 0
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 0 - 1
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Salamanca II 0 1 - 1
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 2 - 0
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:30 02/17/2021 16:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 0 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:30 02/17/2021 16:30 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:30 02/17/2021 16:30 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 0 - 1
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 17:00 02/14/2021 17:00 GMT CA Bembibre 0 0 - 3
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 1 - 1
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT La Baneza 0 1 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 0 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 18:30 02/10/2021 18:30 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 1 - 0
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 18:00 02/10/2021 18:00 GMT CA Bembibre 0 1 - 0
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 4 - 1
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 0 - 1
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 02/06/2021 15:30 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 0 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 02/06/2021 15:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 0 - 0
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 17:15 02/03/2021 17:15 GMT CA Bembibre 0 2 - 1
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:45 02/03/2021 16:45 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 1 - 0
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT Becerril Campos 0 0 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT La Baneza 0 2 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 0
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 10:30 01/31/2021 10:30 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 1 - 0
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 01/30/2021 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 3 - 2
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 17:00 01/27/2021 17:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 2 - 1
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 01/27/2021 15:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 2 - 0
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:15 01/24/2021 15:15 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 2 - 0
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 01/23/2021 15:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 1 - 1
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 19:00 01/20/2021 19:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 1 - 0
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A Post. 18:00 01/20/2021 18:00 GMT Salamanca II 0 p - p Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 17:00 01/20/2021 17:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 5
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT CA Bembibre 0 0 - 2
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 1 - 0
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT La Baneza 0 1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 18:00 01/13/2021 18:00 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 0 - 1
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 01/10/2021 15:30 GMT La Baneza 0 2 - 0
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 01/03/2021 15:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 1 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/27/2020 15:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 0 - 3
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 11:00 12/27/2020 11:00 GMT CA Bembibre 0 1 - 0
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/20/2020 15:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 2 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/19/2020 15:00 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 3 - 0
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/19/2020 15:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 0 - 1
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 14:45 12/19/2020 14:45 GMT Salamanca II 0 1 - 1
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 1 - 0
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 12/13/2020 15:30 GMT CA Bembibre 0 1 - 1
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/13/2020 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 5 - 0
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/13/2020 15:00 GMT La Baneza 0 5 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/12/2020 15:00 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 1 - 0
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/08/2020 15:00 GMT Becerril Campos 0 0 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 12/06/2020 15:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 3 - 0
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/05/2020 15:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 1 - 2
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 12/05/2020 15:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 1 - 1
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 14:45 12/05/2020 14:45 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 11/29/2020 15:30 GMT CA Bembibre 0 0 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/29/2020 15:00 GMT La Baneza 0 1 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/28/2020 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 1
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/28/2020 15:00 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 0 - 0
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 0 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/22/2020 15:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 2 - 2
La Baneza 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 11/21/2020 15:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 2 - 0
Becerril Campos 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/21/2020 15:00 GMT Salamanca II 0 2 - 3
CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/21/2020 15:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 1 - 4
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:30 11/15/2020 15:30 GMT La Baneza 0 0 - 2
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/14/2020 15:00 GMT CD Penaranda de Bracamonte 0 0 - 1
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 15:00 11/14/2020 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 0 - 0
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDG8 Tercera Division Group 8A FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 3 - 0
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x