Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 4B
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT CD Basconia 0 2 - 0
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 0
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 0 - 2
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Pasaia KE 0 1 - 1
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 03/14/2021 15:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 0 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 0 - 0
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Durango 0 1 - 2
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Sodupe UC 0 0 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 1 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 18:30 03/10/2021 18:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 0
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 03/07/2021 15:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 0
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 03/07/2021 10:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 2 - 1
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:15 03/06/2021 16:15 GMT Urduliz FT 0 0 - 3
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 3 - 0
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 1 - 0
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 18:45 03/03/2021 18:45 GMT Durango 0 0 - 1
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Sodupe UC 0 0 - 1
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 0 - 3
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Durango 0 2 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 02/27/2021 15:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 1 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 18:30 02/24/2021 18:30 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 1 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 02/21/2021 10:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:30 02/20/2021 16:30 GMT Urduliz FT 0 3 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 0 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 1
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Sodupe UC 0 1 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 02/13/2021 15:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 3 - 1
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 02/13/2021 15:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 3 - 2
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 02/13/2021 15:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 0 - 2
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 18:45 02/10/2021 18:45 GMT Durango 0 1 - 0
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 0 - 0
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 2 - 3
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 0 - 0
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 17:00 02/06/2021 17:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 0 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 18:00 02/03/2021 18:00 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 2 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 01/31/2021 10:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 4 - 0
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Sodupe UC 0 3 - 1
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 01/30/2021 15:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 1 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 01/30/2021 15:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 1 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 1 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:30 01/23/2021 16:30 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 2
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 01/23/2021 15:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 0
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 18:30 01/20/2021 18:30 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 0 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 14:30 01/17/2021 14:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 0 - 2
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 01/17/2021 10:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 0 - 0
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 0
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 1 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:30 01/10/2021 16:30 GMT Urduliz FT 0 1 - 1
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT Sodupe UC 0 0 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 0 - 0
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:30 01/03/2021 16:30 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 01/03/2021 15:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 4 - 0
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 01/03/2021 10:30 GMT Durango 0 1 - 2
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 01/03/2021 10:30 GMT Sodupe UC 0 0 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 11:00 12/27/2020 11:00 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 0 - 2
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 18:45 12/23/2020 18:45 GMT Durango 0 1 - 0
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B Post. 18:30 12/22/2020 18:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 p - p CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 12/20/2020 10:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 1 - 0
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 12/20/2020 10:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 1 - 0
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 12/19/2020 15:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 0
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:30 12/13/2020 16:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 0 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Sodupe UC 0 2 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 12/12/2020 15:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 12/06/2020 15:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 3
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 12/06/2020 10:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 17:00 12/05/2020 17:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 2
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 2 - 2
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 11/28/2020 16:00 GMT Durango 0 1 - 0
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 11/28/2020 16:00 GMT Sodupe UC 0 3 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 11/28/2020 15:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 3 - 3
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 11/28/2020 15:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 0
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 14:45 11/28/2020 14:45 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 0 - 1
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:30 11/22/2020 10:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 2 - 3
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 17:00 11/21/2020 17:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 3 - 3
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 11/21/2020 15:30 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 0 - 1
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:00 11/21/2020 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 0 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 11/15/2020 15:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 3
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 11:00 11/15/2020 11:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 1
CD Santurtzi 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 17:00 11/14/2020 17:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 1
CD Ariznabarra 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:30 11/14/2020 16:30 GMT Sodupe UC 0 0 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 15:30 11/14/2020 15:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 3 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT CD Ariznabarra 0 1 - 3
Sodupe UC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 10:15 11/08/2020 10:15 GMT CD Santurtzi 0 1 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 17:00 11/07/2020 17:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 1 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4B FT 16:00 11/07/2020 16:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0