Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 4A
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 04/05/2021 16:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 4 - 1
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 4 - 1
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 1 - 1
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 2 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 1
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 11:30 03/14/2021 11:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 6 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:00 03/14/2021 10:00 GMT Santutxu FC 0 1 - 0
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 03/13/2021 17:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 1 - 0
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 0 - 2
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 1 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 03/06/2021 17:00 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 1 - 0
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 03/06/2021 17:00 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 2 - 2
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 03/06/2021 16:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 2 - 2
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 3 - 1
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:45 02/28/2021 17:45 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 1 - 1
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:00 02/28/2021 10:00 GMT Santutxu FC 0 3 - 0
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 02/27/2021 16:30 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 02/27/2021 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 5 - 2
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 2 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 0 - 0
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 3 - 1
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 1 - 1
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 3
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:00 02/20/2021 15:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 5 - 0
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 02/13/2021 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 0 - 1
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 02/13/2021 16:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 3 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 02/13/2021 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 0 - 3
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 18:30 02/10/2021 18:30 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 0 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:15 02/07/2021 10:15 GMT Santutxu FC 0 1 - 0
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 02/06/2021 17:00 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 0 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 02/06/2021 16:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 0 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 0 - 5
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 1 - 2
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:00 01/31/2021 15:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 1
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:00 01/31/2021 10:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 2 - 1
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 01/30/2021 16:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 3 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 01/30/2021 16:30 GMT Gernika Club 0 2 - 0
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 01/30/2021 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 7 - 0
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 19:30 01/27/2021 19:30 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 1 - 3
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 18:30 01/27/2021 18:30 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 0 - 1
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:30 01/24/2021 10:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 1
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:15 01/24/2021 10:15 GMT Santutxu FC 0 0 - 2
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 01/23/2021 17:00 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 0 - 2
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 01/23/2021 17:00 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 0 - 2
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 01/23/2021 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 2 - 3
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 19:30 01/20/2021 19:30 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 0 - 2
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 18:15 01/20/2021 18:15 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 3
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 3 - 0
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 01/16/2021 16:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 0 - 0
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 01/16/2021 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 2 - 0
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 2 - 0
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:15 01/10/2021 10:15 GMT Santutxu FC 0 1 - 0
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:30 01/09/2021 17:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 3 - 2
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 01/09/2021 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 0 - 5
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 01/03/2021 17:00 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 1 - 1
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:30 01/03/2021 10:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 1 - 2
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:15 01/03/2021 10:15 GMT Santutxu FC 0 0 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 18:00 12/30/2020 18:00 GMT Tolosa 0 2 - 0
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:15 12/20/2020 17:15 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 12/20/2020 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 2 - 0
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 1 - 2
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 0 - 1
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 0
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:15 12/13/2020 10:15 GMT Santutxu FC 0 1 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:00 12/13/2020 10:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 1 - 0
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:00 12/12/2020 17:00 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 5 - 1
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 12/12/2020 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 0 - 0
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 19:00 12/09/2020 19:00 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 1 - 3
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:30 12/08/2020 17:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 5 - 2
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 18:30 12/05/2020 18:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 2 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 0 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT SD Balmaseda FC 0 2 - 4
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 1
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 3 - 1
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:30 11/29/2020 10:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 4 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:15 11/29/2020 10:15 GMT Santutxu FC 0 2 - 1
JD Somorrostro 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 11/28/2020 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 0 - 2
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 11/28/2020 16:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 5 - 0
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 11/28/2020 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 4 - 0
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 19:00 11/25/2020 19:00 GMT Santutxu FC 0 0 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 10:30 11/22/2020 10:30 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 0 - 2
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 11/21/2020 16:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 2 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 11/21/2020 15:30 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 3 - 4
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:00 11/21/2020 15:00 GMT Urgatzi KK 0 1 - 3
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 19:00 11/18/2020 19:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 4 - 0
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 15:30 11/15/2020 15:30 GMT Tolosa 0 0 - 0
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 11/14/2020 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 4 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:30 11/14/2020 16:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 2 - 1
SD Balmaseda FC 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 11/14/2020 16:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 3 - 1
Urgatzi KK 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 17:30 11/07/2020 17:30 GMT JD Somorrostro 0 1 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA TDG4 Tercera Division Group 4A FT 16:00 11/07/2020 16:00 GMT