Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 3A
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 1 - 2
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 1 - 1
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 2 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 3
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 0 - 0
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT SD Torina 0 0 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 2 - 1
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:30 03/20/2021 16:30 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 0 - 1
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 0 - 2
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 03/20/2021 15:30 GMT CD Tropezon 0 0 - 1
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 1 - 1
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 3 - 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 3
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 1 - 0
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT UC Cartes 0 2 - 2
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 18:30 03/10/2021 18:30 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 0
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 2 - 0
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 4 - 2
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 1 - 1
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 3 - 3
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 1 - 1
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 2 - 0
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 1 - 1
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT UC Cartes 0 4 - 1
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT SD Torina 0 1 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 1 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:30 02/20/2021 16:30 GMT Castro FC 0 0 - 1
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT UC Cartes 0 1 - 0
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 1 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 0 - 1
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 0 - 1
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Selaya 0 1 - 1
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 0 - 1
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 02/13/2021 15:30 GMT SD Torina 0 3 - 4
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 02/13/2021 15:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 0 - 1
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:15 02/07/2021 15:15 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 2 - 0
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:45 02/07/2021 14:45 GMT CF Vimenor 0 3 - 0
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 1 - 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:15 02/06/2021 15:15 GMT UC Cartes 0 1 - 3
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:15 02/06/2021 15:15 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 1 - 3
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/31/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 4 - 2
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 10:30 01/31/2021 10:30 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 0
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 0 - 0
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:15 01/30/2021 15:15 GMT SD Torina 0 0 - 1
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 01/30/2021 15:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 0 - 2
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/24/2021 16:00 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 2 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 01/23/2021 15:00 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 2 - 2
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 01/23/2021 15:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 0 - 2
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:45 01/23/2021 14:45 GMT UC Cartes 0 1 - 1
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 1 - 0
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 3 - 0
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT SD Torina 0 0 - 3
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 1 - 2
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 01/16/2021 15:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 3 - 1
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 3 - 0
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:45 01/10/2021 14:45 GMT SD Torina 0 1 - 2
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:30 01/09/2021 16:30 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 2 - 1
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 01/09/2021 15:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 3 - 4
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:00 01/09/2021 15:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 1 - 2
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/27/2020 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 2 - 0
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 12/27/2020 15:30 GMT Selaya 0 0 - 2
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:30 12/27/2020 14:30 GMT SD Torina 0 1 - 1
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 11:00 12/27/2020 11:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 2 - 0
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 18:45 12/23/2020 18:45 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 1 - 2
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/20/2020 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 2 - 1
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 1 - 2
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:30 12/19/2020 14:30 GMT UC Cartes 0 0 - 1
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:30 12/19/2020 14:30 GMT CF Vimenor 0 0 - 1
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 2 - 2
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 0 - 1
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 2 - 0
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 0 - 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 1 - 0
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 1 - 0
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 2 - 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:45 12/08/2020 14:45 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 0 - 0
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 11:00 12/08/2020 11:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 0 - 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 10:45 12/08/2020 10:45 GMT Castro FC 0 1 - 0
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 1 - 0
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 5
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:30 12/05/2020 14:30 GMT UC Cartes 0 1 - 4
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:30 12/05/2020 14:30 GMT SD Torina 0 4 - 1
SD Barreda Balompie 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 18:45 12/04/2020 18:45 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 1 - 1
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 2 - 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 0 - 1
Selaya 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 11/28/2020 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 2 - 2
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 11/28/2020 16:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 0 - 0
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:45 11/28/2020 14:45 GMT SD Barreda Balompie 0 0 - 1
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 7 - 1
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 15:30 11/22/2020 15:30 GMT Selaya 0 2 - 1
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 14:30 11/22/2020 14:30 GMT SD Torina 0 1 - 3
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDG3 Tercera Division Group 3A FT 16:00