Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 2A
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 1 - 0
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 0 - 1
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT CD Mosconia 0 1 - 0
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT SD Navarro CF 0 1 - 2
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 0 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 2 - 0
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 4 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 4 - 3
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 1 - 0
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 6 - 1
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 1
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT CD Mosconia 0 0 - 3
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 4 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT SD Navarro CF 0 1 - 1
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:30 02/28/2021 16:30 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 4 - 0
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 3 - 3
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 1 - 3
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 3 - 0
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 1 - 3
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 18:30 02/24/2021 18:30 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 1 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:45 02/21/2021 15:45 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 1 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT CD Praviano 0 0 - 1
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT SD Navarro CF 0 0 - 1
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 3 - 0
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 2
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 02/17/2021 15:30 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 1
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:30 02/14/2021 16:30 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 1 - 2
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT CD Mosconia 0 0 - 0
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 3
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT UD Llanera 0 1 - 5
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 2
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 19:00 02/10/2021 19:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 3 - 2
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 0
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 2
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 2
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 2 - 0
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 2 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT UD Llanera 0 1 - 2
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:15 01/31/2021 15:15 GMT CD Mosconia 0 0 - 0
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT SD Navarro CF 0 0 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:30 01/24/2021 11:30 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 0
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 0
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 1 - 3
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 0 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 01/17/2021 14:45 GMT CD Mosconia 0 0 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT SD Navarro CF 0 2 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:15 01/16/2021 15:15 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 7 - 1
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 3 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 0 - 1
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 2 - 0
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 2 - 2
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 10:45 01/10/2021 10:45 GMT CD Praviano 0 4 - 2
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 01/06/2021 14:45 GMT UD Llanera 0 1 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/06/2021 11:00 GMT SD Navarro CF 0 1 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/03/2021 11:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/03/2021 11:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 0 - 0
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 01/03/2021 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 1 - 2
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A Post. 11:00 01/03/2021 11:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 p - p Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 10:45 01/03/2021 10:45 GMT CD Praviano 0 3 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:00 12/31/2020 15:00 GMT SD Navarro CF 0 2 - 0
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/27/2020 14:45 GMT CD Mosconia 0 4 - 0
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 19:00 12/23/2020 19:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 0
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 19:00 12/23/2020 19:00 GMT Lenense 0 1 - 2
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/23/2020 14:45 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 1 - 3
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/23/2020 14:45 GMT CD Praviano 0 2 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 12/20/2020 16:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 1 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:30 12/20/2020 11:30 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 2
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:30 12/20/2020 11:30 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 19:00 12/16/2020 19:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 0 - 1
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/16/2020 14:45 GMT Real Aviles 0 0 - 1
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/13/2020 14:45 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 1 - 2
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 1 - 1
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 1 - 2
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 0 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 1 - 0
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 4 - 0
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 1 - 0
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:00 12/08/2020 15:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 2 - 1
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/08/2020 14:45 GMT CD Mosconia 0 1 - 1
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/05/2020 14:45 GMT Aviles Stadium CF 0 0 - 2
UD Llanera 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/05/2020 14:45 GMT CD Mosconia 0 0 - 4
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:45 12/05/2020 14:45 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 0
Lenense 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 14:30 12/05/2020 14:30 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 2 - 1
CD Vallobin 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 18:00 12/02/2020 18:00 GMT CD Praviano 0 2 - 0
CD Mosconia 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 3 - 1
SD Navarro CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 15:00 11/29/2020 15:00 GMT Gijon Industrial 0 2 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Lenense 0 2 - 0
CD Praviano 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT CD Vallobin 0 0 - 1
Real Aviles 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 3 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 18:30 11/26/2020 18:30 GMT CD Vallobin 0 2 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0
x SPA TDG2 Tercera Division Group 2A FT 19:00 11/25/2020 19:00 GMT