Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 1B
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 0 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 2 - 0
Ribadumia CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT UD Atios 0 1 - 2
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 0 - 0
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 2 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 0 - 1
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 19:00 03/24/2021 19:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 1 - 1
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:30 03/21/2021 16:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 1 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:15 03/21/2021 16:15 GMT CD Barco 0 2 - 0
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 2 - 1
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 3 - 1
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 2 - 2
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD Pontellas 0 0 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 19:30 03/17/2021 19:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 1 - 1
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT UD Atios 0 0 - 4
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 2 - 1
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 4 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 0 - 0
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 3 - 0
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 1 - 2
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 17:30 03/07/2021 17:30 GMT CD Barco 0 1 - 1
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 2 - 1
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT CD Pontellas 0 2 - 2
Ribadumia CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 2 - 1
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 18:00 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 2 - 0
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 18:00 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 1 - 2
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 19:30 03/03/2021 19:30 GMT CD Pontellas 0 0 - 3
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT UD Atios 0 0 - 0
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 1 - 0
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 1 - 2
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 02/28/2021 15:30 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 2 - 0
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 2 - 1
Ribadumia CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 0 - 2
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 19:00 02/17/2021 19:00 GMT CD Barco 0 0 - 1
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 19:00 02/17/2021 19:00 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 1 - 0
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 1 - 2
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 2 - 1
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT UD Atios 0 0 - 2
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 2 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 17:30 02/13/2021 17:30 GMT CD Barco 0 0 - 1
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 2 - 0
Ribadumia CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 02/10/2021 15:30 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 0 - 0
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/07/2021 16:00 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 1 - 2
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 02/07/2021 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 2 - 2
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT CD Pontellas 0 1 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 3 - 0
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 1 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:15 02/06/2021 15:15 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 0
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 01/31/2021 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 2 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT UD Atios 0 1 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT UD Ourense 0 4 - 0
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 18:00 01/30/2021 18:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 2 - 2
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 01/24/2021 15:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 1 - 1
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:15 01/24/2021 15:15 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 0
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 3 - 3
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B Post. 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 p - p UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 3 - 2
Ribadumia CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 0 - 0
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 1 - 2
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT UD Atios 0 0 - 0
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 0 - 3
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT CD Barco 0 4 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 2 - 4
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:15 01/10/2021 15:15 GMT CD Pontellas 0 0 - 1
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 2 - 1
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:00 01/03/2021 15:00 GMT CD Choco 0 2 - 2
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/20/2020 16:00 GMT CD Barco 0 1 - 1
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/20/2020 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 2 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 12/20/2020 15:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 0 - 0
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 12/20/2020 15:30 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 0 - 3
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:15 12/20/2020 15:15 GMT CD Pontellas 0 1 - 0
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 2 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 3 - 1
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 0 - 0
Ribadumia CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 1 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:45 12/13/2020 15:45 GMT UD Atios 0 2 - 2
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 12/13/2020 15:30 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 1
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 3 - 1
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 2 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT CD Barco 0 0 - 2
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 1 - 1
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 12/08/2020 15:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 2 - 0
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 12/08/2020 15:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 0 - 2
Ribadumia CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:15 12/08/2020 15:15 GMT CD Pontellas 0 1 - 3
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 0 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Ribadumia CF 0 1 - 0
CD Pontellas 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 3 - 1
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:45 12/05/2020 15:45 GMT UD Atios 0 2 - 2
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 0 - 2
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 4 - 2
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 1 - 0
UD Atios 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 1 - 3
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 1B FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT CD Barco 0