Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 17B
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/21/2021 15:30 GMT CD Sarinena 0 1 - 2
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/21/2021 15:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 4 - 0
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/21/2021 15:30 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 2 - 3
Utebo FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/21/2021 15:30 GMT CF Calamocha 0 1 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/21/2021 15:30 GMT CD Robres 0 0 - 4
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/21/2021 15:30 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 1 - 2
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 1 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 2 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT CD Brea 0 2 - 0
AD Sabinanigo 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 1 - 0
CD Robres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT Villanueva CF 0 0 - 1
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 1
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 03/07/2021 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 1 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 03/07/2021 15:00 GMT CD Robres 0 1 - 0
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 1 - 2
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 1 - 0
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:45 03/07/2021 10:45 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 3 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 03/07/2021 10:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 0
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 16:30 02/28/2021 16:30 GMT CD Sarinena 0 1 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/28/2021 15:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 0 - 0
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/28/2021 15:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 1 - 0
AD Sabinanigo 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/28/2021 15:30 GMT SD Borja 0 0 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 02/28/2021 15:00 GMT Villanueva CF 0 0 - 0
CD Robres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 02/28/2021 10:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 0 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 17:30 02/25/2021 17:30 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 1 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 18:00 02/24/2021 18:00 GMT CD Sarinena 0 4 - 1
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 0 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 1 - 1
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 02/21/2021 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 1
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 02/21/2021 15:00 GMT CD Robres 0 1 - 2
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 2 - 0
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 3 - 1
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 18:30 02/17/2021 18:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 2 - 1
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 02/17/2021 15:00 GMT CD Robres 0 1 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 16:30 02/14/2021 16:30 GMT CD Sarinena 0 2 - 2
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 1 - 1
Utebo FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 0 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 0 - 2
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 1 - 2
CD Robres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 02/14/2021 10:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 0 - 2
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 18:30 02/10/2021 18:30 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 0 - 1
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 0 - 0
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 4 - 0
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT CD Robres 0 1 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT SD Borja 0 2 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 14:30 02/07/2021 14:30 GMT CF Calamocha 0 0 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 1 - 1
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 18:30 02/03/2021 18:30 GMT CD Brea 0 6 - 2
CD Robres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 18:00 02/03/2021 18:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 2 - 0
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 18:00 02/03/2021 18:00 GMT CD Sarinena 0 2 - 4
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 18:00 02/03/2021 18:00 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 3
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/31/2021 15:00 GMT Villanueva CF 0 0 - 3
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/31/2021 15:00 GMT CD Robres 0 2 - 2
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/31/2021 15:00 GMT CD Sarinena 0 1 - 1
Utebo FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 1 - 3
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 01/31/2021 10:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 1
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 01/30/2021 15:30 GMT AD Almudevar 0 1 - 1
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 19:15 01/27/2021 19:15 GMT Utebo FC 0 1 - 0
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 01/24/2021 15:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 0 - 0
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 01/24/2021 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 1 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 1 - 2
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 1
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 14:45 01/24/2021 14:45 GMT CF Calamocha 0 1 - 0
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:45 01/24/2021 10:45 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 0 - 0
CD Robres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 17:30 01/21/2021 17:30 GMT Villanueva CF 0 0 - 6
AD Sabinanigo 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/20/2021 15:00 GMT CD Robres 0 1 - 2
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 17:30 01/17/2021 17:30 GMT CD Sarinena 0 1 - 5
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT Villanueva CF 0 0 - 2
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 14:45 01/17/2021 14:45 GMT CD Robres 0 1 - 1
Utebo FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 2 - 1
AD Sabinanigo 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 1 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 01/17/2021 10:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 1
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 01/06/2021 15:30 GMT Utebo FC 0 2 - 0
AD Sabinanigo 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:30 01/06/2021 15:30 GMT SD Borja 0 1 - 2
CD Robres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/06/2021 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 0
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/06/2021 15:00 GMT UD Barbastro 0 0 - 1
Cuarte Industrial 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 01/06/2021 11:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 1 - 3
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 01/06/2021 10:30 GMT Villanueva CF 0 0 - 1
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/03/2021 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 4 - 0
Villanueva CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/03/2021 15:00 GMT CF Calamocha 0 3 - 0
CD Robres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 01/03/2021 15:00 GMT Utebo FC 0 2 - 1
CD Sarinena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 14:30 01/03/2021 14:30 GMT SD Borja 0 0 - 0
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 01/03/2021 11:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 1 - 0
AD Sabinanigo 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 14:30 01/02/2021 14:30 GMT UD Barbastro 0 1 - 2
AD CF Epila 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 12/27/2020 15:00 GMT CD Robres 0 1 - 1
AD Sabinanigo 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 15:00 12/27/2020 15:00 GMT Villanueva CF 0 1 - 0
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 14:30 12/27/2020 14:30 GMT CD Sarinena 0 0 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 12/27/2020 11:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 2 - 0
Utebo FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 12/27/2020 10:30 GMT AD CF Epila 0 1 - 1
CF Calamocha 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 16:00 12/23/2020 16:00 GMT AD Almudevar 0 0 - 0
UD Barbastro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 14:30 12/20/2020 14:30 GMT CF Calamocha 0 0 - 1
SD Borja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT Cuarte Industrial 0 4 - 0
AD Almudevar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT AD Sabinanigo 0 0 - 2
CD Brea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 17B FT 10:30 12/20/2020 10:30 GMT