Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 16B
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 0 - 0
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT CD Pradejon 0 2 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 2 - 0
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/28/2021 16:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 1 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 4 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 17:00 03/21/2021 17:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 2
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 2
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 0
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT CP Calasancio 0 0 - 4
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 17:30 03/20/2021 17:30 GMT Yague CF 0 0 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:45 03/17/2021 18:45 GMT CP Calasancio 0 0 - 2
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 0 - 1
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CD Pradejon 0 4 - 1
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 1 - 1
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 10:00 03/14/2021 10:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 3 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 3 - 2
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:00 03/10/2021 18:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 0
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 3 - 1
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 03/07/2021 15:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 2 - 2
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT CP Calasancio 0 1 - 1
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 17:30 03/06/2021 17:30 GMT Yague CF 0 3 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT Logrones UD B 0 0 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 2 - 3
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:45 02/28/2021 15:45 GMT CCD Alberite 0 0 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 02/28/2021 15:30 GMT Racing Rioja 0 5 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 02/28/2021 15:30 GMT CD Pradejon 0 2 - 1
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT Tedeon 0 3 - 1
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 19:00 02/25/2021 19:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 0
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:00 02/21/2021 18:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 4 - 2
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 2
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 0
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 10:30 02/21/2021 10:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 2 - 3
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Yague CF 0 5 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:00 02/17/2021 18:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 3
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT Racing Rioja 0 2 - 0
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT CD Pradejon 0 1 - 1
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 2 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 4
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:45 02/10/2021 18:45 GMT CCD Alberite 0 2 - 2
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 0 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 10:30 02/07/2021 10:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 4 - 0
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Yague CF 0 1 - 0
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT CCD Alberite 0 2 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT CD Pradejon 0 1 - 2
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:15 01/31/2021 15:15 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 3
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Tedeon 0 0 - 2
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 01/30/2021 15:30 GMT CP Calasancio 0 0 - 2
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:30 01/27/2021 18:30 GMT CP Calasancio 0 0 - 5
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:30 01/27/2021 18:30 GMT Tedeon 0 0 - 2
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 3 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 1
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 10:30 01/24/2021 10:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 2 - 2
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:00 01/23/2021 15:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 0 - 0
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 18:45 01/20/2021 18:45 GMT Yague CF 0 2 - 0
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 4
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT CP Calasancio 0 1 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:15 01/17/2021 15:15 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 2
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 17:30 01/16/2021 17:30 GMT Yague CF 0 3 - 2
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 01/03/2021 15:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 12/27/2020 15:30 GMT CP Calasancio 0 1 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 19:00 12/23/2020 19:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 0 - 0
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 12/20/2020 16:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 2 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:00 12/20/2020 15:00 GMT CD Pradejon 0 0 - 1
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 0 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 4 - 0
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 10:30 12/20/2020 10:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 0 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 2 - 0
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 12/13/2020 15:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 3
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 12/13/2020 15:30 GMT CP Calasancio 0 1 - 1
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:00 12/13/2020 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 0 - 2
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT Yague CF 0 1 - 2
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 12/06/2020 16:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 4 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 12/06/2020 15:30 GMT CD Pradejon 0 1 - 4
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:00 12/06/2020 15:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 2
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT Racing Rioja 0 0 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 11/29/2020 15:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:00 11/29/2020 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 2
CCD Alberite 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Yague CF 0 2 - 1
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 2 - 1
Naxara CD 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 0 - 2
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 0
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 11/22/2020 15:30 GMT CD Pradejon 0 0 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:00 11/22/2020 15:00 GMT CCD Alberite 0 1 - 1
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 3 - 0
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 11/15/2020 15:30 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 0
CP Calasancio 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 11:00 11/15/2020 11:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 3 - 0
CD Pradejon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 10:30 11/15/2020 10:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 1 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 11/14/2020 16:00 GMT Yague CF 0 2 - 0
Tedeon 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT Tedeon 0 1 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 11/08/2020 15:30 GMT CD Pradejon 0 1 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:30 11/08/2020 15:30 GMT CP Calasancio 0 3 - 1
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 16B FT 15:00 11/08/2020 15:00 GMT