Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 15A
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 04/01/2021 11:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 3 - 2
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 04/01/2021 11:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 2 - 4
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 04/01/2021 11:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 2
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 04/01/2021 11:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 04/01/2021 11:00 GMT River Ega 0 1 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/27/2021 15:30 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 1
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/27/2021 15:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 2 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/27/2021 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/27/2021 15:30 GMT Valle Egues 0 3 - 0
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/27/2021 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 2 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT CD Corellano 0 0 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/21/2021 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 3 - 2
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 03/19/2021 15:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 0
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CD Corellano 0 4 - 2
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT River Ega 0 3 - 3
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 2 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 2 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/13/2021 15:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 2 - 1
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 17:00 03/07/2021 17:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 2 - 2
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 3 - 0
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 2
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 3
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 03/06/2021 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT CD Corellano 0 1 - 1
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT River Ega 0 3 - 3
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/27/2021 15:30 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:30 02/20/2021 16:30 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 1
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 0 - 1
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 0 - 0
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 17:00 02/14/2021 17:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 1 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/13/2021 15:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 3 - 2
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/13/2021 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 3
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 14:45 02/13/2021 14:45 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 18:00 02/10/2021 18:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 0
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 2 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/06/2021 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 3 - 3
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/06/2021 15:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 2 - 1
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 02/06/2021 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 02/06/2021 15:00 GMT River Ega 0 2 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 0 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 1 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/30/2021 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 14:30 01/30/2021 14:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 3 - 1
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 17:00 01/23/2021 17:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 2 - 1
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT River Ega 0 2 - 4
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 2 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 2
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 0 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 01/03/2021 16:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 2 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/03/2021 15:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 2 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 01/03/2021 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 3 - 2
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 01/03/2021 11:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 1
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 14:30 01/02/2021 14:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 5 - 2
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 12/20/2020 15:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 12/20/2020 15:30 GMT River Ega 0 0 - 3
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 0 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 2 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 12/19/2020 15:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 2 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 3 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 12/12/2020 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 2 - 2
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 14:30 12/12/2020 14:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 4 - 0
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:30 12/08/2020 16:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 1 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 12/08/2020 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 1
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 12/08/2020 15:00 GMT River Ega 0 0 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 12/08/2020 15:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 2 - 1
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 12/08/2020 15:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 3
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 0 - 0
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 0 - 1
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 12/05/2020 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 3
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 12/03/2020 16:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 3 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 11/28/2020 15:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 2 - 3
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 11/28/2020 15:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 3 - 3
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 11/28/2020 15:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 11/28/2020 15:00 GMT River Ega 0 1 - 4
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 14:30 11/28/2020 14:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 0 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 11/14/2020 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 0 - 0
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 16:00 11/14/2020 16:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 0 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 11/14/2020 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 11/14/2020 15:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 11/14/2020 15:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 11/08/2020 15:00 GMT CD Corellano 0 0 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 11/07/2020 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 2 - 2
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:30 11/07/2020 15:30 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 3 - 0
River Ega 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 15A FT 15:00 11/07/2020 15:00 GMT