Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 13A
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Bullense 0 1 - 2
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 0 - 0
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 1 - 0
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 3 - 1
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 6 - 1
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 3 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT EDMF Churra 0 0 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 1 - 0
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Los Garres 0 3 - 1
Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 2 - 3
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 0 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 03/14/2021 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 2 - 1
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 0
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 3 - 2
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 03/14/2021 10:30 GMT SFC Minerva 0 0 - 1
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 03/07/2021 15:30 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 3 - 1
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:15 03/07/2021 11:15 GMT Aguilas FC 0 0 - 0
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:15 03/07/2021 11:15 GMT Los Garres 0 0 - 1
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A Post. 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 p - p Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 03/07/2021 10:30 GMT EDMF Churra 0 2 - 2
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:30 02/28/2021 16:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 2 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 1 - 0
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 2
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 0 - 0
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 02/28/2021 10:30 GMT SFC Minerva 0 0 - 2
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:00 02/24/2021 19:00 GMT Bullense 0 1 - 2
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 02/24/2021 15:30 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 5 - 2
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 0 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 5 - 0
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Los Garres 0 2 - 1
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 3 - 1
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 02/21/2021 10:30 GMT EDMF Churra 0 1 - 3
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 18:30 02/17/2021 18:30 GMT EDMF Churra 0 0 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 02/17/2021 16:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 2 - 3
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 02/14/2021 15:30 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 0 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 2
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 4 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 02/14/2021 10:30 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 0 - 0
Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 02/14/2021 10:30 GMT SFC Minerva 0 4 - 0
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 18:00 02/10/2021 18:00 GMT Los Garres 0 3 - 0
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:30 02/07/2021 16:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 2 - 1
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 1 - 2
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 1 - 2
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 02/07/2021 10:30 GMT EDMF Churra 0 0 - 1
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 02/03/2021 16:00 GMT SFC Minerva 0 2 - 1
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:00 02/03/2021 15:00 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 1 - 1
Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A Post. 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 p - p Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A Post. 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 p - p Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A Post. 23:00 01/30/2021 23:00 GMT SFC Minerva 0 p - p Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 18:30 01/27/2021 18:30 GMT Los Garres 0 1 - 1
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 17:00 01/27/2021 17:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 1 - 1
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 01/27/2021 15:30 GMT Aguilas FC 0 4 - 0
Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 16:00 01/24/2021 16:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 4 - 1
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 01/24/2021 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 2 - 2
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 1 - 2
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 0 - 4
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 10 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 0 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 01/10/2021 10:30 GMT SFC Minerva 0 1 - 3
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:30 12/23/2020 19:30 GMT Plus Ultra 0 0 - 4
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 12/20/2020 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 3 - 1
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:00 12/20/2020 15:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:15 12/20/2020 11:15 GMT Real Murcia B 0 2 - 1
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 0 - 2
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:00 12/20/2020 10:00 GMT Plus Ultra 0 0 - 1
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:30 12/16/2020 19:30 GMT EDMF Churra 0 1 - 0
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:30 12/16/2020 19:30 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 4 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:00 12/16/2020 15:00 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 1 - 1
EG El Palmar 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 1
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT EG El Palmar 0 1 - 1
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT UCAM Murcia B 0 0 - 2
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 12/13/2020 10:30 GMT EDMF Churra 0 1 - 2
Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 12/12/2020 15:30 GMT Los Garres 0 0 - 1
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:15 12/09/2020 19:15 GMT EG El Palmar 0 0 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:15 12/08/2020 15:15 GMT SFC Minerva 0 2 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 12/06/2020 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 3 - 0
Plus Ultra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 1 - 1
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 12/06/2020 10:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 3 - 0
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 12/06/2020 10:30 GMT SFC Minerva 0 1 - 0
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:00 12/06/2020 10:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 2 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:15 12/02/2020 19:15 GMT EDMF Churra 0 4 - 1
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 18:00 12/02/2020 18:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 0 - 0
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 5 - 0
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT EDMF Churra 0 0 - 1
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Los Garres 0 1 - 0
Real Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:30 11/25/2020 19:30 GMT Bullense 0 0 - 0
UCAM Murcia B 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 19:00 11/25/2020 19:00 GMT Olimpico Totana 0 0 - 4
SFC Minerva 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:00 11/25/2020 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 1
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 11/22/2020 15:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 2 - 0
Bullense 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:30 11/22/2020 10:30 GMT SFC Minerva 0 0 - 1
Los Garres 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 10:00 11/22/2020 10:00 GMT Real Murcia B 0 0 - 0
EDMF Churra 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 15:30 11/15/2020 15:30 GMT Bullense 0 1 - 2
Olimpico Totana 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 13A FT 11:00 11/15/2020 11:00 GMT