Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division Group 10B
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:30 04/04/2021 11:30 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 1 - 0
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:30 04/04/2021 11:30 GMT CD Gerena 0 0 - 3
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:30 04/04/2021 11:30 GMT Pozoblanco 0 3 - 2
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:30 04/04/2021 11:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 1 - 0
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 04/04/2021 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 1 - 2
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 18:00 03/28/2021 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 0 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 03/28/2021 16:30 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 2 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 1 - 0
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 2 - 0
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 3 - 0
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 03/21/2021 16:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 1 - 1
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 1 - 0
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 2 - 2
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 2 - 3
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Coria CF 0 1 - 2
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 03/14/2021 16:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 2 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 4 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 12:00 03/14/2021 12:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 0 - 3
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 2 - 2
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 3 - 1
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 3 - 0
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 1 - 1
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 1 - 0
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Coria CF 0 0 - 0
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 17:00 03/06/2021 17:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 1 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/28/2021 11:00 GMT Coria CF 0 2 - 2
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 0
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 02/21/2021 16:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 4 - 4
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 - 0
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 2 - 1
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 1 - 2
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 1 - 3
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 17:00 02/17/2021 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 3 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 15:00 02/14/2021 15:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 1 - 2
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:30 02/14/2021 11:30 GMT Coria CF 0 1 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 2 - 3
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 1 - 0
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 0 - 1
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 02/07/2021 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 3 - 1
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 12:00 02/07/2021 12:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 1 - 2
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 1 - 0
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 4 - 0
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 0 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 18:00 02/03/2021 18:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 0 - 1
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 1 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 2 - 2
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 0 - 1
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Coria CF 0 3 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 1
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 01/24/2021 16:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 1 - 3
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 1 - 0
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 0 - 1
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 14:45 01/17/2021 14:45 GMT Cordoba II 0 4 - 2
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 12:00 01/17/2021 12:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 1 - 0
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 0 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 3 - 0
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 12:00 01/10/2021 12:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 1 - 2
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 1 - 3
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 2 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 12/20/2020 16:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 0 - 1
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 12/20/2020 16:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 1 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 15:00 12/20/2020 15:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 1 - 1
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT Coria CF 0 0 - 4
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/20/2020 11:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 1 - 1
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 12:00 12/13/2020 12:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 0 - 0
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 1 - 0
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 0 - 1
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 0 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 18:30 12/12/2020 18:30 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/08/2020 11:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 2 - 1
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/08/2020 11:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 1 - 0
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT Coria CF 0 0 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Castilleja 0 1 - 0
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 0 - 2
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 1 - 1
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 2 - 0
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 11/29/2020 16:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 0 - 0
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 4 - 1
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 0 - 0
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 0 - 0
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 1 - 0
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 15:00 11/25/2020 15:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 1 - 2
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 0 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 1 - 3
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Coria CF 0 1 - 2
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 3 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 3 - 1
La Palma 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 16:30 11/15/2020 16:30 GMT Puente Genil 0 4 - 1
Coria CF 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 15:00 11/15/2020 15:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 0 - 0
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 12:15 11/15/2020 12:15 GMT Sevilla C 0 2 - 1
Castilleja 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/15/2020 11:00 GMT La Palma 0 1 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT Castilleja 0 0 - 3
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDG1 Tercera Division Group 10B FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT