Menu
x
Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 1
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 -
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 -
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 -
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT CD Barco 0 -
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 -
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 -
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 -
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 -
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 -
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 -
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 -
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CD Choco 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT Silva SD 0 -
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT Celta de Vigo III 0 -
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 -
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 -
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 -
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 -
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 -
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CD Barco 0 -
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 -
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 -
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 -
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 -
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 -
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Celta de Vigo III 0 -
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 -
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CD Choco 0 -
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 -
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 -
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Silva SD 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 -
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 -
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 -
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CD Barco 0 -
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 -
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 -
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 -
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 -
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 -
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 -
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 -
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 -
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Silva SD 0 -
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Choco 0 -
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 -
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo III 0 -
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 -
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 -
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 -
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Barco 0 -
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 -
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 -
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 -
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 -
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Choco 0 -
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 -
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 -
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 -
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo III 0 -
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 -
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Silva SD 0 -
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 16:15 02/05/2023 16:15 GMT CD Barco 0 -
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 -
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 -
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 -
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 -
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 -
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 -
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 15:15 02/04/2023 15:15 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 -
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 0 - 0
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 3 - 2
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 14:45 01/29/2023 14:45 GMT Celta de Vigo III 0 1 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:15 01/29/2023 11:15 GMT Silva SD 0 1 - 3
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 1 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 1 - 0
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 1 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:15 01/22/2023 16:15 GMT CD Barco 0 2 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 0 - 1
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 2 - 3
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 1 - 1
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 1 - 1
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 1 - 1
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 1 - 1
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 2 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 3 - 1
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 3 - 1
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 14:45 01/15/2023 14:45 GMT Celta de Vigo III 0 0 - 0
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:15 01/15/2023 11:15 GMT Silva SD 0 1 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 1 - 1
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 2 - 0
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 01/14/2023 18:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 0 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 2 - 1
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 1 - 1
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 1 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT Celta de Vigo III 0 6 - 0
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:15 01/08/2023 11:15 GMT CD Estradense 0 0 - 1
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 1 - 1
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 01/07/2023 18:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 1 - 1
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 4 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 18:00 12/17/2022 18:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 1 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:15 12/17/2022 16:15 GMT CD Barco 0 2 - 1
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 3 - 4
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 3 - 3
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 1 - 1
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 0 - 1
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT Silva SD 0 0 - 0
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 0 - 0
UD Ourense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 2 - 1
CA Arteixo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 1 - 0
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 2 - 1
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 1 - 2
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 3 - 0
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 0 - 0
Celta de Vigo III 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II 0 0 - 1
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 1 - 1
Arosa SC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT CA Arteixo 0 1 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT UD Ourense 0 2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 3 - 1
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:15 12/08/2022 11:15 GMT Silva SD 0 3 - 0
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 2 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0