Spain - Segunda Federacion Femenina South |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 05/20/2023 23:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 05/20/2023 19:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
7 -
2 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 05/13/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 05/13/2023 17:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 05/13/2023 11:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 05/06/2023 23:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:30 05/06/2023 17:30 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 04/30/2023 09:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 04/29/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 04/29/2023 18:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:30 04/29/2023 12:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/23/2023 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:30 04/23/2023 09:30 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:30 04/22/2023 17:30 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/22/2023 10:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 04/16/2023 15:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 13:15 04/16/2023 13:15 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/16/2023 10:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 04/15/2023 18:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:30 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/01/2023 10:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 03/26/2023 09:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 03/25/2023 18:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:30 03/25/2023 10:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 14:30 03/19/2023 14:30 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/19/2023 10:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 03/18/2023 19:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 03/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/12/2023 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 20:00 03/11/2023 20:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 13:00 03/05/2023 13:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 03/04/2023 19:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 02/19/2023 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 20:15 02/18/2023 20:15 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:30 02/18/2023 19:30 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/18/2023 11:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 02/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 02/05/2023 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 02/04/2023 19:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 02/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/04/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
5 -
3 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:30 01/28/2023 18:30 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:15 01/28/2023 17:15 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:45 01/28/2023 12:45 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 01/22/2023 09:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 01/21/2023 19:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/21/2023 11:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 01/21/2023 10:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 01/15/2023 10:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 01/15/2023 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 01/14/2023 12:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 13:00 01/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:30 01/07/2023 17:30 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 12/18/2022 15:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 12/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
-
|
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 12/18/2022 09:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:30 12/04/2022 17:30 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 12/04/2022 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 12/03/2022 19:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
3 -
5 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:30 12/03/2022 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 11/27/2022 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 11/27/2022 09:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 11/26/2022 23:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 20:00 11/26/2022 20:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 11/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:30 11/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 11/19/2022 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 20:00 11/19/2022 20:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 11/13/2022 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 11/12/2022 23:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:00 11/12/2022 18:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:30 11/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 11/06/2022 10:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 11/06/2022 09:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 11/05/2022 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 11/05/2022 19:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
5 -
3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:30 11/05/2022 18:30 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 22:00 10/30/2022 22:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
-
|
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
2 -
5 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:00 10/29/2022 19:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 10/29/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 10/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 10/16/2022 09:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | Canc. 23:00 10/15/2022 23:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
-
|
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 18:30 10/15/2022 18:30 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:30 10/15/2022 11:30 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:15 10/09/2022 15:15 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 10/08/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 23:00 10/07/2022 23:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 10/02/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 08:30 10/02/2022 08:30 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:15 10/01/2022 19:15 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 10/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 23:00 09/20/2022 23:00 GMT | CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 19:45 09/18/2022 19:45 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Malaga (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Viera (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Levante II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Balears FC (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
CFF Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Valencia II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Almeria (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Cacereno II (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 12:00 09/11/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Balears FC (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Union Viera (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Malaga (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Valencia II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFS Segunda Federacion Femenina South | FT 09:00 09/11/2022 09:00 GMT | Levante II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cacereno II (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.