Spain - Segunda Federacion Femenina North |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/13/2023 11:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 05/07/2023 11:30 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 09:00 05/07/2023 09:00 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:30 05/06/2023 18:30 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 05/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 05/06/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 04/30/2023 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:30 04/29/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 04/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 04/23/2023 11:30 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:45 04/22/2023 15:45 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:30 04/15/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:30 04/15/2023 14:30 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 04/02/2023 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:00 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | Post. 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 | p - p | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/01/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:00 04/01/2023 10:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 03/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:15 03/25/2023 16:15 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:15 03/25/2023 15:15 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 03/25/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 09:00 03/12/2023 09:00 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:30 03/11/2023 17:30 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
6 -
2 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:15 03/11/2023 14:15 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:30 02/18/2023 14:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/18/2023 11:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 02/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 02/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 02/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:15 02/04/2023 14:15 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 02/04/2023 12:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 01/29/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:45 01/29/2023 10:45 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 01/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:15 01/21/2023 15:15 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:15 01/21/2023 14:15 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:30 01/14/2023 17:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 01/14/2023 11:30 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 01/08/2023 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 01/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 01/07/2023 11:30 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 01/07/2023 11:30 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 12/18/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 12/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:15 12/17/2022 16:15 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:30 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:15 12/03/2022 15:15 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:30 12/03/2022 12:30 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:15 11/26/2022 16:15 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:00 11/26/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:15 11/20/2022 11:15 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 14:30 11/19/2022 14:30 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 11/13/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:15 11/12/2022 16:15 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 11/12/2022 12:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
5 -
3 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 09:45 10/30/2022 09:45 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/29/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 10/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
4 -
3 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 10/02/2022 11:30 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 19:00 10/01/2022 19:00 GMT | CE Europa (w) 0 |
6 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 10:30 10/01/2022 10:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Friol (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:30 09/18/2022 11:30 GMT | Espanyol II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Getafe (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Friol (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
CE Europa (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:15 09/17/2022 17:15 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Osasuna II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Torrelodones CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao III (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Viajes Interrias (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Espanyol II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sardoma CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 18:00 09/10/2022 18:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SFFN Segunda Federacion Femenina North | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Bizkerre FT (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Getafe (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.