Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
3 -
3 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
2 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 18:00 05/13/2023 18:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
6 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
3 -
1 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
2 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
3 -
2 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
0 -
0 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
3 -
2 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
2 -
1 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
3 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:30 04/23/2023 17:30 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 04/23/2023 11:30 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
1 -
4 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 04/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
1 -
5 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
0 -
3 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
0 -
1 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 18:00 04/15/2023 18:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/09/2023 16:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 04/09/2023 11:30 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
2 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
1 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 04/08/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
1 -
1 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
0 -
3 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
3 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
2 -
2 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 03/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 03/26/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
4 -
2 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
1 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
0 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
0 -
1 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:15 02/26/2023 15:15 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
3 -
3 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
1 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
1 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
0 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
1 -
3 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
1 -
3 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 02/12/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
3 -
1 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
2 -
2 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:15 02/04/2023 15:15 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
3 -
4 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
1 -
2 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
0 -
3 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
3 -
0 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
2 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
0 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 19:30 01/11/2023 19:30 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
3 -
1 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
2 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:00 01/08/2023 10:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 18:00 01/07/2023 18:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
2 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
2 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
2 -
0 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:15 12/17/2022 15:15 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 14:30 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 14:00 12/17/2022 14:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
2 -
3 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
1 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
0 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
3 -
3 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
2 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
4 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 12:00 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 19:00 11/30/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
3 -
2 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
2 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 14:45 11/20/2022 14:45 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
3 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
3 -
1 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
3 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:30 11/06/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
3 -
4 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
2 -
4 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
2 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
1 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
0 -
0 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:45 10/30/2022 11:45 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
2 -
4 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
4 -
2 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
3 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
0 -
2 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 09:45 10/23/2022 09:45 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
3 -
3 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 10/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
2 -
3 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 14:30 10/16/2022 14:30 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
4 -
2 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
3 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
2 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
1 -
2 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 10/09/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
1 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
0 -
3 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
1 -
4 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
3 -
0 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
3 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Paso 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
0 -
1 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:30 09/24/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:15 09/18/2022 16:15 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
1 -
3 |
Diocesano CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Melilla 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 12:00 09/11/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Paso 0 |
1 -
0 |
Leganes II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Estepona FS 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | Canc. 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 |
-
|
CF Talavera de la Reina 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
1 -
0 |
Navalcarnero 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Melilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Union Adarve 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:30 09/10/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Guadalajara 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Diocesano CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 18:30 09/04/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Guadalajara 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 18:00 09/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Adarve 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/04/2022 17:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
3 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/04/2022 17:00 GMT | Gimnastica Segoviana 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/04/2022 17:00 GMT | Navalcarnero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Leganes II 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Estepona FS 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.