Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/13/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/13/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 05/13/2023 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
1 -
1 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Izarra 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
3 -
1 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 04/30/2023 18:00 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/30/2023 17:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/30/2023 16:30 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
2 -
2 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
0 -
0 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 04/23/2023 18:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
7 -
1 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/22/2023 17:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
3 -
2 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
1 -
3 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
2 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/16/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
5 -
1 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/09/2023 15:30 GMT | Izarra 0 |
0 -
0 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/08/2023 17:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/02/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
0 -
0 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
5 -
1 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
1 -
1 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Izarra 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:15 03/25/2023 19:15 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 03/25/2023 18:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
3 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:30 03/18/2023 18:30 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
0 -
0 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/12/2023 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Izarra 0 |
1 -
2 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
3 -
1 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
1 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:15 02/26/2023 19:15 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/26/2023 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
6 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Izarra 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
1 -
3 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:15 02/12/2023 19:15 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/12/2023 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
6 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
4 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
2 -
0 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
3 -
0 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 01/28/2023 17:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
1 -
0 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
4 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
2 -
3 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Izarra 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 01/08/2023 17:30 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
2 -
4 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 01/08/2023 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/18/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 12/17/2022 18:00 GMT | Izarra 0 |
3 -
1 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:15 12/17/2022 17:15 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
0 -
2 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
0 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:00 12/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:30 12/11/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
1 -
3 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
3 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 12/10/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
4 -
2 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 12/04/2022 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
4 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
0 -
2 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 12/04/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:00 11/27/2022 14:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
1 -
2 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:15 11/20/2022 17:15 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 11/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
3 -
1 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
0 -
2 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
0 -
2 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 11/20/2022 15:15 GMT | Izarra 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
1 -
2 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 11/06/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 11/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
0 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
1 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/30/2022 16:30 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Izarra 0 |
4 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 10/29/2022 18:00 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 10/29/2022 17:30 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/23/2022 17:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
2 -
1 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
3 -
3 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/23/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/22/2022 15:45 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/16/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
2 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Izarra 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
3 -
2 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:15 10/15/2022 19:15 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
4 -
2 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
0 -
3 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
0 -
3 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/09/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Izarra 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/08/2022 15:45 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Tudelano 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
0 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/02/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
1 -
2 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 10/01/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 10/01/2022 18:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
1 -
2 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Beasain 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Mutilvera 0 |
0 -
1 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Izarra 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Brea 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 09/17/2022 18:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arenas de Getxo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Gernika Club 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Brea 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Tarazona 0 |
4 -
1 |
Tudelano 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sestao River 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Getxo 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CA Cirbonero 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:15 09/10/2022 18:15 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Sociedad III 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 09/10/2022 18:00 GMT | AD San Juan 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Mutilvera 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 09/10/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Logrones II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Rioja 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 09/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Sestao River 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Tarazona 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/04/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Logrones II 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/04/2022 16:30 GMT | CA Cirbonero 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gernika Club 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/04/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Beasain 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD San Juan 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Sociedad III 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 09/03/2022 18:00 GMT | Racing Rioja 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.