Menu
x
Spain - Segunda B Group 5B
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 1 0 - 3
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 1
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 3
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 0
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Don Benito 0 2 - 1
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 2 - 1
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 3 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 03/13/2021 17:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 2
Villanovense 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 18:00 03/07/2021 18:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 0
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 18:00 03/07/2021 18:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 1
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 2 - 1
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 1 - 1
Don Benito 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 03/07/2021 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 15:45 02/21/2021 15:45 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 0
Talavera CF 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 1
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 1 0 - 1
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:30 02/20/2021 17:30 GMT Don Benito 0 0 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 02/17/2021 16:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Villanovense 0 3 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 0 - 0
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 2 - 2
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 0 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 02/13/2021 17:00 GMT Merida AD 0 2 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 02/10/2021 16:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 1
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 02/10/2021 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 1
Extremadura UD 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Don Benito 0 2 - 0
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 2 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 0 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 02/06/2021 17:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 3 - 1
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 15:30 02/06/2021 15:30 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 2
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 02/03/2021 16:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 1 - 2
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 2 - 1
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 0 - 2
Don Benito 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 0 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/31/2021 11:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 1
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 19:00 01/27/2021 19:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 0 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 01/24/2021 16:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 3
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 0 - 3
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT Villanovense 0 1 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 4 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 0 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT Don Benito 0 3 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 01/10/2021 16:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 2 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 2 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Merida AD 0 1 - 0
CD Badajoz 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Villanovense 0 1 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 4 - 1
Don Benito 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 0 - 0
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 1 1 - 3
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 12/06/2020 16:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 1 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 3 - 2
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 12/05/2020 17:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT Villanovense 0 2 - 1
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 2 0 - 3
CD Badajoz 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 1 1 - 2
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 1 - 2
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Don Benito 0 0 - 0
Villanovense 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 2 - 2
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 5 - 3
CP Villarrobledo 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 1 1 - 2
Merida AD 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 1
UD Melilla 1
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 19:00 11/14/2020 19:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 2
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 2 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 1 - 1
Don Benito 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT Villanovense 0 2 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 0 - 1
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT Merida AD 0 2 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/01/2020 11:00 GMT Don Benito 1 1 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/01/2020 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 2
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 11/01/2020 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 10/31/2020 17:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 0 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 10/31/2020 17:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 10/25/2020 17:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 2 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 16:00 10/25/2020 16:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 10/25/2020 11:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 1 0 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 10/25/2020 11:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 1 - 2
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 18:30 10/24/2020 18:30 GMT Extremadura UD 0 1 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 17:00 10/18/2020 17:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 1
Talavera CF 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 10/18/2020 11:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 11:00 10/18/2020 11:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 3 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA SBG5 Segunda B Group 5B FT 18:30 10/17/2020 18:30 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 0 - 3
Villanovense 0