Menu
x
Spain - Segunda B Group 1B
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 0 - 2
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Real Oviedo B 0 0 - 1
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Numancia 0 5 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 1
Langreo 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 03/21/2021 11:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 2 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Burgos CF 1 1 - 0
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 0
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 03/14/2021 11:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 0
Real Oviedo B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:30 03/13/2021 16:30 GMT Langreo 1 1 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 3 - 1
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 03/07/2021 15:30 GMT Numancia 0 0 - 1
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 03/07/2021 15:00 GMT Real Oviedo B 0 1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:30 03/06/2021 16:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 3 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 03/06/2021 15:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 1 - 1
Real Valladolid II 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 03/03/2021 15:30 GMT Numancia 0 4 - 1
Real Oviedo B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 02/27/2021 15:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 1 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 02/24/2021 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 0 - 2
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 3 - 3
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 02/20/2021 15:30 GMT Real Oviedo B 0 2 - 1
CD Lealtad 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 02/20/2021 15:00 GMT Burgos CF 0 2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 1 3 - 0
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 1 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 0 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 02/10/2021 16:00 GMT Burgos CF 0 2 - 0
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 02/10/2021 16:00 GMT Real Oviedo B 0 2 - 1
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 02/10/2021 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 02/07/2021 15:30 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 2 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Burgos CF 0 2 - 2
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 2 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 12:00 02/06/2021 12:00 GMT Real Oviedo B 1 1 - 3
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 02/03/2021 16:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 0 - 3
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 02/03/2021 16:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 1 0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 01/31/2021 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 0 - 0
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 01/31/2021 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 2 - 1
Real Oviedo B 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 01/31/2021 15:30 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 2
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 1 - 3
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 01/30/2021 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:30 01/23/2021 14:30 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 0 - 2
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:30 01/23/2021 14:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT Langreo 0 2 - 2
Real Oviedo B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 01/17/2021 11:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 2 - 0
CD Lealtad 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 1 - 0
Numancia 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 01/10/2021 15:30 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 0
CD Lealtad 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 01/10/2021 15:00 GMT Burgos CF 0 4 - 0
Real Oviedo B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 1 0 - 2
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:30 12/19/2020 15:30 GMT Langreo 0 3 - 2
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 0
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:30 12/12/2020 16:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 2 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 12/12/2020 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 0
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:45 12/12/2020 14:45 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 1 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:45 12/12/2020 14:45 GMT Real Oviedo B 2 0 - 3
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:30 12/06/2020 14:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 1 0 - 1
CD Lealtad 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT Langreo 1 2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 17:00 12/05/2020 17:00 GMT Burgos CF 0 1 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 2 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 12/05/2020 11:00 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 0 - 1
Real Oviedo B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:30 11/29/2020 16:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 1 - 1
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 1 - 0
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 0 - 0
Real Oviedo B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 11/28/2020 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 2 - 2
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 11/25/2020 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 17:00 11/21/2020 17:00 GMT Burgos CF 0 2 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:45 11/21/2020 14:45 GMT Sporting Gijon B 1 2 - 2
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:45 11/21/2020 14:45 GMT Real Oviedo B 0 0 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:30 11/21/2020 14:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 11/14/2020 16:00 GMT Burgos CF 1 0 - 2
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:30 11/14/2020 14:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 3 - 2
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:30 11/08/2020 16:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 2 - 1
Real Oviedo B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 1 - 2
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 0
CD Lealtad 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 11/01/2020 11:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:00 10/31/2020 15:00 GMT Real Oviedo B 1 2 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 14:45 10/31/2020 14:45 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 1 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:30 10/25/2020 16:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 0 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 16:00 10/25/2020 16:00 GMT Langreo 0 2 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 10/25/2020 11:00 GMT CD Covadonga 0 1 - 3
Real Oviedo B 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 10/25/2020 11:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 1 2 - 2
CD Lealtad 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 17:30 10/24/2020 17:30 GMT Burgos CF 0 1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 10/18/2020 11:00 GMT CD Lealtad 0 1 - 0
CD Covadonga 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 10/18/2020 11:00 GMT Real Oviedo B 0 0 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 11:00 10/18/2020 11:00 GMT Numancia 1 3 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 10:30 10/18/2020 10:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 0
Burgos CF 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1B FT 15:45 10/17/2020 15:45 GMT Sporting Gijon B 0 2 - 4
Cultural Leonesa 0