Menu
x
Spain - Segunda B Group 1A
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Coruxo FC 1 1 - 2
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 2 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 2 - 1
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 1
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 03/28/2021 11:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 1
Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 1 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:30 03/17/2021 11:30 GMT Coruxo FC 0 3 - 1
Racing Ferrol 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 03/14/2021 16:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 3 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 03/14/2021 16:00 GMT Salamanca 0 2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 10:30 03/14/2021 10:30 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 18:00 03/07/2021 18:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 0
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Salamanca 0 1 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 03/07/2021 16:00 GMT Guijuelo 2 0 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 2
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/24/2021 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 2 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/24/2021 16:00 GMT Guijuelo 1 0 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 0 - 2
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 0 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:30 02/21/2021 15:30 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 2
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 0 - 2
Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 18:00 02/20/2021 18:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 02/17/2021 15:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 1 2 - 1
Guijuelo 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 18:00 02/14/2021 18:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 1
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 0 - 3
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 02/14/2021 15:00 GMT Salamanca 0 1 - 3
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/10/2021 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 0 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/07/2021 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 0 - 1
Salamanca 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 2
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 2 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 02/06/2021 16:30 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 0 - 1
CF Zamora 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 18:00 01/31/2021 18:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 01/31/2021 16:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 1
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 01/31/2021 16:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 3 - 2
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 01/30/2021 15:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 1 - 1
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 01/30/2021 15:00 GMT Salamanca 0 2 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 01/24/2021 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 1 0 - 2
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 0
Pontevedra 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 01/24/2021 11:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 0
Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:30 01/20/2021 15:30 GMT Salamanca 0 3 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 01/17/2021 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 0 - 1
Racing Ferrol 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:30 01/17/2021 15:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 2 - 0
Coruxo FC 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT Salamanca 0 0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:30 01/16/2021 15:30 GMT SD Compostela 0 0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 01/10/2021 16:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 01/10/2021 16:30 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 0 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 01/10/2021 11:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 1 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 12/13/2020 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 2
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 3 - 0
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 12/13/2020 11:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 1 1 - 0
Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 18:00 12/12/2020 18:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 0 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 12/12/2020 16:30 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 1
Racing Ferrol 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 12/06/2020 16:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 2 - 0
Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 12/06/2020 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 4 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 0 - 3
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 1 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 1 1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 18:00 11/29/2020 18:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 0
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 11/29/2020 16:30 GMT CF Zamora 0 0 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/29/2020 16:00 GMT Salamanca 0 0 - 3
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 11/29/2020 11:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 2 - 1
Guijuelo 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/28/2020 16:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 2 - 2
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Guijuelo 1 0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 2 - 0
Salamanca 1
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 11/22/2020 15:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 2 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 2 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/21/2020 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 1 1 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 11/08/2020 16:30 GMT CF Zamora 1 0 - 0
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT Salamanca 0 1 - 2
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 11/08/2020 11:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 1 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 17:00 11/07/2020 17:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 3 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/01/2020 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 2 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/01/2020 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 2 - 2
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 11/01/2020 16:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 2 - 0
Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:00 11/01/2020 15:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 11/01/2020 11:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 0 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 10/25/2020 16:30 GMT CF Zamora 1 3 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 10/25/2020 16:00 GMT Salamanca 0 2 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 10/25/2020 16:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 10/25/2020 16:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 11:00 10/25/2020 11:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 0 - 1
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 18:00 10/18/2020 18:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 2 - 1
Salamanca 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 10/18/2020 16:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 0 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:00 10/18/2020 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 2 - 3
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 15:30 10/18/2020 15:30 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 2 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SBG1 Segunda B Group 1A FT 16:30 10/17/2020 16:30 GMT Guijuelo 0 0 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0