Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 05/13/2023 17:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:30 05/07/2023 17:30 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 05/07/2023 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
7 -
1 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/29/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 04/23/2023 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 04/23/2023 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
0 -
7 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 04/16/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:30 04/16/2023 13:30 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:15 04/16/2023 11:15 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
6 -
2 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 04/16/2023 10:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 04/02/2023 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:30 03/26/2023 12:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 03/26/2023 10:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:30 03/19/2023 16:30 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
9 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 03/19/2023 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:30 03/12/2023 16:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:30 03/12/2023 14:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 03/12/2023 10:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
6 -
3 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 02/19/2023 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:30 02/19/2023 16:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 02/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:15 02/19/2023 12:15 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 02/19/2023 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 02/12/2023 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 02/05/2023 14:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
1 -
6 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
5 -
4 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 01/28/2023 14:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
2 -
5 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:00 01/22/2023 09:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:30 01/15/2023 16:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
3 -
6 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:30 01/15/2023 12:30 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 01/15/2023 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 01/08/2023 10:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 12/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:30 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 12/04/2022 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:00 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:15 11/27/2022 13:15 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 11/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:30 11/20/2022 12:30 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
6 -
2 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 11/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
9 -
1 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 11/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:30 11/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 11/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:00 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 10/30/2022 10:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
8 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:30 10/29/2022 14:30 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:30 10/16/2022 14:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:30 10/16/2022 12:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
6 -
3 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:30 10/16/2022 12:30 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:00 10/16/2022 09:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 10/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:30 10/09/2022 14:30 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
2 -
8 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:00 10/09/2022 09:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 10/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 10/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 12:30 10/02/2022 12:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:15 10/02/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:00 10/02/2022 09:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:30 09/25/2022 14:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:30 09/25/2022 09:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
CD Samper (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:00 09/25/2022 09:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 09/24/2022 15:30 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:30 09/18/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Samper (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Atletico Madrid III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | San Miguel (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:00 09/18/2022 09:00 GMT | Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Olimpico Madrid (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II (w) 0 |
5 -
4 |
Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 16:30 09/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid CFF III (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Olympia Las Rozas (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Futbolellas CFF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Sport Extremadura (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
San Miguel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:30 09/11/2022 09:30 GMT | Extremadura FFC (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santa Teresa II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 09:00 09/11/2022 09:00 GMT | Dinamo Guadalajara (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF Daimiel FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG4 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 4 | FT 17:30 09/10/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Lince (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Salamanca (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.