Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 19:00 05/13/2023 19:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
2 -
5 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 05/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:15 04/30/2023 15:15 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:30 04/30/2023 10:30 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:30 04/29/2023 17:30 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:30 04/29/2023 12:30 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
2 -
5 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 04/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
4 -
3 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:30 04/22/2023 12:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:30 04/01/2023 17:30 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:15 04/01/2023 17:15 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 03/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 03/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 09:45 03/26/2023 09:45 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:15 03/19/2023 12:15 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:15 03/18/2023 16:15 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 18:30 03/12/2023 18:30 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 03/12/2023 16:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:15 03/12/2023 15:15 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:30 03/11/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:30 03/11/2023 14:30 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/11/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:30 03/05/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:15 03/05/2023 12:15 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:15 03/04/2023 16:15 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 03/04/2023 14:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 02/19/2023 16:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 02/19/2023 10:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 02/18/2023 14:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/18/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/11/2023 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:00 02/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:15 02/04/2023 10:15 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 01/29/2023 14:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 01/28/2023 14:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/28/2023 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 01/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 01/21/2023 16:30 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 01/15/2023 16:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 01/15/2023 10:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 19:00 01/14/2023 19:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 01/14/2023 16:30 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 01/14/2023 14:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
5 -
4 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 01/08/2023 10:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
5 -
4 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:15 01/07/2023 17:15 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 12/18/2022 16:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
2 -
6 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 18:15 12/17/2022 18:15 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 12/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:30 12/17/2022 10:30 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 12/04/2022 16:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
4 -
4 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
2 -
5 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 12/03/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 12/03/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
4 -
6 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
2 -
7 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:45 11/26/2022 16:45 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:30 11/26/2022 14:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:15 11/20/2022 15:15 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
8 -
1 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 11/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 11/13/2022 16:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
1 -
6 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 11/06/2022 16:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 09:30 11/06/2022 09:30 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:30 11/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 10/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:30 10/30/2022 14:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 10/30/2022 11:30 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
6 -
3 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 10/16/2022 15:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 10/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 12:15 10/09/2022 12:15 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
8 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:15 10/02/2022 14:15 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 11:15 10/02/2022 11:15 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/02/2022 10:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/02/2022 10:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 09:00 10/02/2022 09:00 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 08:45 10/02/2022 08:45 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
1 -
6 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 13:00 09/25/2022 13:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 18:00 09/24/2022 18:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:15 09/24/2022 10:15 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Huesca (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Riudoms (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:30 09/18/2022 15:30 GMT | Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | CE Algaida (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Collerense (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Ejea (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Villarreal II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Son Sardina (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Stadium Casablanca (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Sant Gabriel (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fontsanta Fatjo (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Vic Riuprimer (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Fundacio UE Cornella (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Son Sardina (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Algaida (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Collerense (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santa Ponsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Ejea (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Huesca (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG3 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villarreal II (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.