Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/14/2023 17:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 12:15 05/14/2023 12:15 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 05/13/2023 16:30 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/13/2023 15:00 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/13/2023 15:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
1 -
8 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/13/2023 15:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 05/13/2023 14:30 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:30 05/07/2023 17:30 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
7 -
1 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 05/07/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 12:30 04/30/2023 12:30 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:45 04/29/2023 17:45 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/29/2023 16:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
9 -
1 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 12:30 04/23/2023 12:30 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/22/2023 17:30 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 04/22/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 12:30 04/16/2023 12:30 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 04/16/2023 11:30 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 04/15/2023 14:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:45 04/02/2023 15:45 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 04/02/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
0 -
7 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 18:30 04/01/2023 18:30 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:15 04/01/2023 17:15 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
7 -
1 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
8 -
0 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/25/2023 11:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:15 03/19/2023 11:15 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:45 03/18/2023 16:45 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:45 03/18/2023 15:45 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:15 03/18/2023 14:15 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/11/2023 16:15 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
9 -
2 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 03/11/2023 14:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:15 03/05/2023 11:15 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:15 03/04/2023 15:15 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
2 -
6 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/19/2023 16:30 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
4 -
3 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
9 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 02/18/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/11/2023 15:45 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 02/11/2023 14:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/04/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 02/04/2023 14:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 02/04/2023 14:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:45 02/04/2023 11:45 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 01/29/2023 10:30 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:45 01/28/2023 17:45 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 01/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 01/22/2023 14:30 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:15 01/22/2023 10:15 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:15 01/22/2023 10:15 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:45 01/21/2023 17:45 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 01/21/2023 14:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:45 01/14/2023 17:45 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 01/14/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:45 01/14/2023 15:45 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 01/07/2023 16:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 01/07/2023 14:30 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 12:15 12/18/2022 12:15 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:15 12/18/2022 11:15 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 12/03/2022 14:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 12/03/2022 14:30 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:15 11/26/2022 16:15 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:45 11/26/2022 15:45 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
0 -
7 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 11/19/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 11/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/12/2022 15:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:30 11/05/2022 16:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
8 -
0 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 11/05/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 11/05/2022 14:30 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/30/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 10/16/2022 14:30 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:45 10/16/2022 10:45 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 13:30 10/15/2022 13:30 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/15/2022 11:30 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 09:30 10/15/2022 09:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:15 10/09/2022 10:15 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 09:30 10/09/2022 09:30 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/01/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 10/01/2022 14:30 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 10/01/2022 14:30 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 13:30 10/01/2022 13:30 GMT | Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 09/25/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Eibar II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 09:30 09/25/2022 09:30 GMT | Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:45 09/18/2022 15:45 GMT | Eibar II (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Tolosa CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Arratia (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Burgos CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
CD Monte (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
7 -
1 |
UD Logrones (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Oiartzun KE (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/17/2022 10:00 GMT | Logrono II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 14:30 09/11/2022 14:30 GMT | UD Logrones (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Arratia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Monte (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Santander II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Burgos CF (w) 0 |
7 -
1 |
Logrono II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Pradejon II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 19:00 09/10/2022 19:00 GMT | Real Sociedad II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Anorga KKE (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Berriozar CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Mulier FCN (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.