Menu
x
Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 -
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 -
Oiartzun KE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 -
Eibar II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 -
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 -
Berriozar CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander II (w) 0 -
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT CD Arratia (w) 0 -
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 -
CD San Ignacio (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 -
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 -
Real Sociedad II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 -
Berriozar CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Arratia (w) 0 -
Oiartzun KE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 -
Real Sociedad II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 -
Eibar II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 -
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander II (w) 0 -
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
CD San Ignacio (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
Berriozar CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 -
Real Sociedad II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 -
Eibar II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 -
Oiartzun KE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander II (w) 0 -
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arratia (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
CD San Ignacio (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
Real Sociedad II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 -
Eibar II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander II (w) 0 -
Oiartzun KE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
Berriozar CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arratia (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 -
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 -
CD San Ignacio (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
Eibar II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander II (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
Oiartzun KE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
Real Sociedad II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 -
CD San Ignacio (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 -
Berriozar CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 -
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arratia (w) 0 -
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
Oiartzun KE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
Eibar II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander II (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 -
Berriozar CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arratia (w) 0 -
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 -
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 -
CD San Ignacio (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 -
Real Sociedad II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 -
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 -
CD Pradejon II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT CD San Ignacio (w) 0 -
Logrono II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 10:30 01/29/2023 10:30 GMT Burgos CF (w) 0 -
Mulier FCN (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 17:45 01/28/2023 17:45 GMT UD Logrones (w) 0 -
Anorga KKE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 16:30 01/28/2023 16:30 GMT Tolosa CF (w) 0 -
Eibar II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT Real Sociedad II (w) 0 -
Oiartzun KE (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0 -
Racing Santander II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT Berriozar CF (w) 0 -
CD Arratia (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 2 - 1
Real Sociedad II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT Racing Santander II (w) 0 1 - 1
CD Monte (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 14:30 01/22/2023 14:30 GMT Eibar II (w) 0 1 - 1
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 0 - 2
CD San Ignacio (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 10:15 01/22/2023 10:15 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 1 - 3
Berriozar CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 10:15 01/22/2023 10:15 GMT CD Arratia (w) 0 3 - 2
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 17:45 01/21/2023 17:45 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 1 - 1
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 14:30 01/21/2023 14:30 GMT Oiartzun KE (w) 0 1 - 0
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT Anorga KKE (w) 0 0 - 1
Tolosa CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT CD Pradejon II (w) 0 0 - 1
Burgos CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT CD Monte (w) 0 4 - 1
Aurrera Vitoria (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT Mulier FCN (w) 0 2 - 2
UD Logrones (w) 0
x SPA PNFG2 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 2 FT 17:45 01/14/2023 17:45 GMT Logrono II (w) 0 2 - 0
Berriozar CF (w) 0