Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 05/14/2023 11:30 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 05/13/2023 23:00 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 17:30 05/13/2023 17:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 05/06/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/30/2023 11:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 04/29/2023 23:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 18:00 04/29/2023 18:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 04/29/2023 14:45 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:30 04/29/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:30 04/29/2023 14:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
14 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 12:15 04/16/2023 12:15 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
1 -
9 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/02/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 04/01/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 03/26/2023 11:15 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 18:00 03/25/2023 18:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:45 03/25/2023 16:45 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 03/19/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 17:15 03/18/2023 17:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 03/18/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
12 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 03/12/2023 11:15 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 03/05/2023 11:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
9 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 17:00 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 03/04/2023 14:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:45 02/19/2023 11:45 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 02/19/2023 11:15 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:30 02/18/2023 16:30 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
8 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 02/11/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 02/05/2023 11:15 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
1 -
7 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/28/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 01/22/2023 11:15 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
6 -
2 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 01/15/2023 11:15 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:15 01/14/2023 15:15 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/14/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/08/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 01/08/2023 11:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 18:30 01/07/2023 18:30 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/07/2023 14:45 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 12/18/2022 11:15 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 18:00 12/17/2022 18:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
10 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 12/04/2022 11:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 18:00 12/03/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 12/03/2022 11:30 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
7 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 11/27/2022 11:15 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 11/26/2022 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 11/26/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 11/26/2022 14:45 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 11/26/2022 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:45 11/20/2022 14:45 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 11/20/2022 11:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 11/19/2022 23:00 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
-
|
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | Canc. 23:00 11/12/2022 23:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
-
|
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:15 11/12/2022 15:15 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/12/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 23:00 11/05/2022 23:00 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 18:30 11/05/2022 18:30 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:15 11/05/2022 15:15 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:15 10/30/2022 11:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 22:00 10/29/2022 22:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
0 -
7 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
13 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:15 10/15/2022 15:15 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
1 -
6 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
0 -
7 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:15 10/09/2022 15:15 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:15 10/02/2022 10:15 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/02/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/02/2022 10:00 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:30 10/01/2022 14:30 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
0 -
7 |
Gijon FF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:15 09/25/2022 10:15 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Parquesol II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:30 09/24/2022 15:30 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
8 -
0 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:30 09/24/2022 14:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | UD Mos (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Victoria CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Oceja (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
0 -
12 |
Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Victoria FC (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Parquesol II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Romanon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Aviles (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:15 09/17/2022 15:15 GMT | UD Llanera (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Umia CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:30 09/17/2022 14:30 GMT | Gijon FF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Umia CF (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lostrego CF (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Victoria CF (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Oceja (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
CD Tropezon (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Aviles (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | UD Romanon (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Llanera (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Victoria FC (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Mos (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.