Menu
x
Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 -
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 -
UD Llanera (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 -
CD Oceja (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 -
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
Victoria FC (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 -
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 -
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Real Aviles (w) 0 -
Victoria CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Sporting Gijon (w) 0 -
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 -
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
CD Oceja (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 -
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 -
Victoria FC (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Real Aviles (w) 0 -
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Sporting Gijon (w) 0 -
Victoria CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 -
UD Llanera (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
Victoria CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
UD Llanera (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 -
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Real Aviles (w) 0 -
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
Victoria FC (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Sporting Gijon (w) 0 -
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
CD Oceja (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 -
UD Llanera (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Aviles (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon (w) 0 -
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
Victoria FC (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
CD Oceja (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 -
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 -
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
Victoria CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Aviles (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
UD Llanera (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 -
CD Oceja (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 -
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 -
Victoria CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 -
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
Victoria FC (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
UD Llanera (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 -
CD Oceja (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 -
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Aviles (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 -
Victoria CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 -
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 -
Victoria FC (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT CD Oceja (w) 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT Victoria FC (w) 0 -
Lostrego CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT UD Romanon (w) 0 -
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT Umia CF (w) 0 -
UD Llanera (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 Canc. 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II (w) 0 -
CD Tropezon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0 -
Gijon FF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT Victoria CF (w) 0 -
UD Mos (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 14:45 01/28/2023 14:45 GMT Sporting Gijon (w) 0 -
Real Aviles (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 14:45 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT Parquesol II (w) 0 0 - 2
CD Olímpico de Leon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 14:45 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 0 - 4
Sporting Gijon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 0 - 2
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT Real Aviles (w) 0 3 - 1
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 1 - 1
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:15 01/22/2023 11:15 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 2 - 1
Victoria FC (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT Deportivo La Coruna II (w) 0 3 - 0
Victoria CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 Canc. 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
CD Oceja (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT Lostrego CF (w) 0 4 - 0
UD Romanon (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT UD Llanera (w) 0 6 - 2
Parquesol II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:15 01/15/2023 11:15 GMT UD Mos (w) 0 3 - 1
Umia CF (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT Gijon FF (w) 0 1 - 2
Real Oviedo II (w) 0
x SPA PNFG1 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 1 Canc. 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon (w) 0 -
Victoria CF (w) 0