Spain - Primera Federacion Femenina |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
6 -
2 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 19:00 04/29/2023 19:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 04/29/2023 10:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 13:00 04/16/2023 13:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 04/15/2023 10:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 04/01/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:30 03/26/2023 12:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:30 03/25/2023 12:30 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:30 03/25/2023 11:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 03/25/2023 10:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 03/19/2023 10:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 03/19/2023 10:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/18/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 03/18/2023 10:30 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 18:00 03/12/2023 18:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:15 03/12/2023 16:15 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/04/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 03/04/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 03/04/2023 10:30 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 02/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:30 02/11/2023 11:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/11/2023 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:30 02/01/2023 17:30 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:00 02/01/2023 17:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:00 02/01/2023 17:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 02/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 02/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 14:30 02/01/2023 14:30 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 02/01/2023 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:30 01/28/2023 11:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/28/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 01/22/2023 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 01/22/2023 10:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:30 01/21/2023 11:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/21/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:30 01/15/2023 12:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 01/15/2023 10:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 01/08/2023 10:30 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:30 01/07/2023 11:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 01/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 18:00 12/17/2022 18:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 18:00 12/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:30 12/11/2022 12:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 12/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:00 12/04/2022 17:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 14:00 12/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 12/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/26/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 11/26/2022 10:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 17:30 11/19/2022 17:30 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 14:30 11/19/2022 14:30 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 11/19/2022 10:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:30 10/30/2022 11:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/29/2022 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/29/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 10/29/2022 10:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:30 10/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 10/23/2022 10:30 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 10/23/2022 10:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:00 10/15/2022 10:00 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 09/25/2022 10:30 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 12:00 09/24/2022 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:30 09/17/2022 11:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 13:00 09/11/2022 13:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA PFF Primera Federacion Femenina | FT 11:45 09/10/2022 11:45 GMT | Eibar (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.