Menu
x
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 -
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 -
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT CD Berceo U19 0 -
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
CD Vasconia U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Santutxu U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT CD Vasconia U19 0 -
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
CD Berceo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 -
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 -
Santutxu U19 0