Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 05/06/2023 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 05/06/2023 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 19:00 05/05/2023 19:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
12 -
1 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/29/2023 17:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 04/29/2023 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 04/29/2023 11:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
7 -
0 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/23/2023 16:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 04/23/2023 11:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/16/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/16/2023 15:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 04/16/2023 14:30 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 04/15/2023 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
9 -
0 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 04/08/2023 11:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
5 -
4 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/06/2023 15:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/05/2023 17:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 18:30 04/01/2023 18:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 04/01/2023 11:45 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 04/01/2023 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/01/2023 11:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/19/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
5 -
3 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:15 03/19/2023 11:15 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:15 03/18/2023 17:15 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/18/2023 16:15 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:15 03/05/2023 11:15 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 03/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 03/04/2023 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/26/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 02/26/2023 14:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/25/2023 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 02/25/2023 11:45 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 02/18/2023 11:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 02/18/2023 11:45 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/18/2023 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/12/2023 16:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 02/11/2023 14:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/11/2023 10:30 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 02/05/2023 17:00 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 02/05/2023 11:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
7 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 01/28/2023 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
2 -
4 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 01/22/2023 17:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 01/22/2023 11:45 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 01/21/2023 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 01/14/2023 17:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 01/14/2023 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/18/2022 15:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
2 -
4 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 09:30 12/18/2022 09:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 18:30 12/17/2022 18:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 12/17/2022 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 12/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 12/11/2022 14:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 12:30 12/11/2022 12:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 12/11/2022 11:45 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 12/10/2022 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
5 -
2 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 12/10/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 12/04/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
6 -
0 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 12/03/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 12/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 12/03/2022 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 11/27/2022 16:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:00 11/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 11/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 11/26/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 11/20/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
0 -
7 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/13/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
5 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 18:00 11/12/2022 18:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 11/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/12/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 11/12/2022 14:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 11/06/2022 11:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/29/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:45 10/22/2022 14:45 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 10/15/2022 14:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 10/15/2022 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/09/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/08/2022 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:45 10/08/2022 15:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/08/2022 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
4 -
3 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 10/01/2022 16:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 10/01/2022 11:30 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:45 09/18/2022 15:45 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 09/18/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
6 -
0 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 09/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 09/17/2022 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Vasconia U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Vasconia U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Berceo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 09/10/2022 10:30 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 09/10/2022 10:30 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Santutxu U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 09/04/2022 15:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 09/04/2022 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Gazte Berriak U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:00 09/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Santutxu U19 0 |
1 -
6 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.