Menu
x
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Lugo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Ural CF U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Arosa SC U19 0 -
Real Oviedo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Atletico Perines U19 0 -
Celta de Vigo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 -
Bansander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Compostela U19 0 -
Covadonga U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Sporting Gijon U19 0 -
Coruxo FC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 -
Racing Santander U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Marina Sport U19 0 -
Roces U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Bansander U19 0 -
Arosa SC U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Roces U19 0 -
Atletico Perines U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Celta de Vigo U19 0 -
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo U19 0 -
Compostela U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC U19 0 -
Marina Sport U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Covadonga U19 0 -
Sporting Gijon U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Lugo U19 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT Racing Santander U19 0 -
Ural CF U19 0