Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 05/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/06/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/06/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/30/2023 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 04/23/2023 10:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/16/2023 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
4 -
3 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/15/2023 11:30 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
7 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/08/2023 11:30 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
7 -
2 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
5 -
4 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/06/2023 11:30 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/06/2023 11:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/02/2023 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/02/2023 11:15 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:30 03/04/2023 17:30 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:30 03/04/2023 17:30 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 03/04/2023 14:45 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:45 02/26/2023 11:45 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:00 02/26/2023 09:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 02/25/2023 14:45 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 02/25/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 02/19/2023 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 12:00 02/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 02/12/2023 10:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 02/05/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 02/05/2023 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 02/04/2023 14:45 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:15 01/29/2023 10:15 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:00 01/29/2023 09:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:30 01/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
2 -
4 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/21/2023 14:45 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/21/2023 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 01/15/2023 11:15 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:00 01/15/2023 09:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:45 01/14/2023 16:45 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 12/18/2022 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:30 12/17/2022 17:30 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 12:00 12/17/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 12/11/2022 11:30 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:00 12/11/2022 09:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 12/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 12/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 12/04/2022 14:45 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 12/04/2022 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:45 11/27/2022 14:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
6 -
2 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:15 11/26/2022 15:15 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 11/20/2022 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
1 -
6 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:30 11/20/2022 09:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:15 11/19/2022 17:15 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 11/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 11/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 10/29/2022 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/29/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 10/23/2022 11:15 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:00 10/23/2022 09:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 10/22/2022 17:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
5 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:15 10/22/2022 15:15 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
7 -
1 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
7 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 10/02/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
7 -
2 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 09/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Roces U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Coruxo FC U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 09/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Roces U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arosa SC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 12:00 09/10/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Coruxo FC U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Gimnastica Torrelavega U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 09/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.