Menu
x
Slovenia - 2. Division
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 -
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Primorje 0 -
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 -
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 -
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Krka 0 -
NK Aluminij 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Krsko 0 -
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 -
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT NK Dob 0 -
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT Bistrica 0 -
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 -
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 -
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 -
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 -
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 -
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT Nafta 0 -
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT NK Aluminij 0 -
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT Bistrica 0 -
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT NK Dob 0 -
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT Krka 0 -
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 -
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT Krsko 0 -
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 -
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 -
NK Aluminij 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 05/03/2023 16:00 GMT Primorje 0 -
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 -
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 -
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 -
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 -
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT Krsko 0 -
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT Nafta 0 -
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 -
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT NK Aluminij 0 -
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT Bistrica 0 -
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 -
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT ND Bilje 0 -
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 -
NK Aluminij 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 -
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 -
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT Primorje 0 -
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/23/2023 15:30 GMT NK Dob 0 -
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 -
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 -
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT NK Rogaska 0 -
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT Nafta 0 -
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT Krka 0 -
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT Krsko 0 -
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT NK Aluminij 0 -
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT Triglav 0 -
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT Bistrica 0 -
NK Aluminij 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 -
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 -
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 -
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT NK Dob 0 -
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT Triglav 0 -
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 -
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 -
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 -
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 -
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 -
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT Krsko 0 -
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT NK Aluminij 0 -
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT Krka 0 -
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT Nafta 0 -
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT Primorje 0 -
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT Bistrica 0 -
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT Nafta 0 -
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 -
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 -
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 -
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 -
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT Triglav 0 -
NK Aluminij 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT NK Dob 0 -
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Krsko 0 -
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 -
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 -
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Primorje 0 -
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Krka 0 -
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT NK Aluminij 0 -
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 -
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 -
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT Bistrica 0 -
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 -
NK Aluminij 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT Triglav 0 -
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 -
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 -
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT Nafta 0 -
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 -
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 -
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT Primorje 0 -
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 -
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 -
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT NK Dob 0 -
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT Krka 0 -
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT Krsko 0 -
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 -
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT NK Aluminij 0 -
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/30/2022 12:30 GMT Krsko 0 0 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 2
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 0 - 2
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 0 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT Triglav 0 0 - 4
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 2 - 1
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 11/25/2022 17:00 GMT Nafta 0 4 - 2
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 11/25/2022 15:00 GMT NK Aluminij 0 1 - 2
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/20/2022 12:30 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 2 - 0
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/20/2022 12:30 GMT ND Bilje 0 2 - 2
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/20/2022 12:30 GMT Primorje 0 5 - 2
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 11/19/2022 14:00 GMT Krka 0 2 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT NK Dob 0 1 - 1
Bistrica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 2 - 3
NK Aluminij 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT NK Rogaska 0 5 - 3
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT NK Aluminij 0 2 - 0
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Nafta 0 2 - 4
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Triglav 0 0 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 3
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT NK Rogaska 0 1 - 0
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 2 - 2
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 3 - 1
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT Bistrica 0 1 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 0 - 2
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 0 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 2 - 1
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 11/04/2022 17:00 GMT Nafta 0 2 - 2
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 11/04/2022 17:00 GMT Triglav 0 5 - 2
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:30 11/04/2022 16:30 GMT NK Aluminij 0 0 - 0
Krka 0