Menu
x
Slovakia - 4. Liga West
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT Marcelova 0 -
Baník Lehota 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Kolarovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/18/2023 15:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Baník Lehota 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Marcelova 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Kolarovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Baník Lehota 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Marcelova 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Kolarovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Baník Lehota 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Imel 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Nitra 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
Kolarovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Marcelova 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Baník Lehota 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Marcelova 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Kolarovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Nitra 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Baník Lehota 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Kolarovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Imel 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Marcelova 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Nitra 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Gabcikovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Hurbanovo 0 -
Baník Lehota 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 -
Nafta Gbely 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT FC Pata 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Imel 0 -
Trebatice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Marcelova 0 -
Kolarovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 -
Slovan Levice 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Zlate Moravce II 0 -
TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Baník Lehota 0 -
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 -
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Slavoj Boleraz 0 -
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 -
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Kolarovo 0 -
Imel 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Nitra 0 -
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 -
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Trebatice 0 -
Zlate Moravce II 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 11/17/2022 12:30 GMT Kolarovo 0 1 - 1
Lednicke Rovne 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Trebatice 0 3 - 1
FC Pata 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Gabcikovo 0 2 - 0
Hurbanovo 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 1 - 1
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Baník Lehota 0 14 - 0
Marcelova 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 2 - 0
Nitra 0
x SLO 4LW 4. Liga West FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Slovan Levice 0 1 - 2
Imel 0