Menu
x
Slovakia - 4. Liga East
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/18/2023 15:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 -
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/18/2023 15:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 -
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/18/2023 15:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 -
Tatra Sokoľany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/18/2023 15:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 -
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/18/2023 15:30 GMT Stará Ľubovňa 0 -
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/18/2023 15:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 -
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/18/2023 15:30 GMT Raslavice 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:30 06/17/2023 15:30 GMT Rudňany 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Cana 0 -
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Kechnec 0 -
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 -
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 -
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/11/2023 15:00 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 -
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 -
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 -
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Raslavice 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Stará Ľubovňa 0 -
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 -
Tatra Sokoľany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 06/03/2023 15:00 GMT Rudňany 0 -
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Cana 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Kechnec 0 -
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 -
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 -
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 -
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 -
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 -
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 -
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT Stará Ľubovňa 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 15:00 05/20/2023 15:00 GMT Rudňany 0 -
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Cana 0 -
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 -
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Kechnec 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Raslavice 0 -
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/14/2023 14:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 -
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 -
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 -
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 -
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:30 05/06/2023 14:30 GMT Rudňany 0 -
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 -
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Raslavice 0 -
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Kechnec 0 -
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Gerlachov 0 -
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 -
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Stará Ľubovňa 0 -
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 -
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Rudňany 0 -
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Cana 0 -
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 -
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Kechnec 0 -
Tatra Sokoľany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 -
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Raslavice 0 -
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Cana 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Stará Ľubovňa 0 -
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 -
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Raslavice 0 -
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 -
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/09/2023 13:30 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/08/2023 13:30 GMT Rudňany 0 -
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Kechnec 0 -
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 -
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Raslavice 0 -
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 -
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 -
Tatra Sokoľany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Cana 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 -
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 -
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Kechnec 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 -
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 -
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 -
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Rudňany 0 -
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/20/2022 12:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 4 - 4
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 2 - 0
Cana 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 1 - 3
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Gerlachov 0 5 - 1
Pivovar Veľky 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Raslavice 0 0 - 1
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Sokol Lubotice 0 7 - 0
Tatra Sokoľany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 1 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Kechnec 0 5 - 0
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Stará Ľubovňa 0 4 - 1
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 11/09/2022 13:00 GMT Raslavice 0 2 - 0
Rudňany 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT Cana 0 2 - 1
Raslavice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 0 - 1
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 3 - 0
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT Kechnec 0 1 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 0 - 8
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 5 - 2
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 3 - 2
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Rudňany 0 4 - 1
Spartak Medzilaborce 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Cana 0 3 - 2
Sokol Lubotice 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 3 - 1
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Tatra Sokoľany 0 0 - 3
Gerlachov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Kechnec 0 2 - 0
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 - 1
Stará Ľubovňa 0
x SLO 4LE 4. Liga East FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0