Menu
x
Russia - Youth Championship Group B
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/17/2021 10:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 2 - 1
Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/17/2021 10:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 3 - 0
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/17/2021 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 1 - 0
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/17/2021 10:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 3 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/17/2021 10:00 GMT Ural U19 0 2 - 4
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 03/13/2021 09:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/10/2021 10:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 1 - 3
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/10/2021 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 1 - 1
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 03/10/2021 09:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 1 - 3
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 08:00 03/10/2021 08:00 GMT Ural U19 0 2 - 2
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/06/2021 10:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 1 - 1
Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/06/2021 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 0 - 2
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 03/03/2021 10:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 03/03/2021 09:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 03/03/2021 09:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 2 - 4
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 06:00 03/02/2021 06:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 0 - 0
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 02/27/2021 10:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 2 - 0
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 02/26/2021 11:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 4 - 1
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 02/26/2021 10:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 1 - 1
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 02/24/2021 11:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 4 - 0
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 12/15/2020 11:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 5 - 0
Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/15/2020 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 1 - 2
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/15/2020 10:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 2 - 5
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/15/2020 10:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 4 - 1
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 08:00 12/15/2020 08:00 GMT Ural U19 0 1 - 5
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 12/09/2020 11:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 4 - 1
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 12/09/2020 11:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 4 - 0
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/09/2020 10:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 6 - 0
Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/09/2020 10:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 2 - 2
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 08:00 12/09/2020 08:00 GMT Ural U19 0 1 - 2
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 12/02/2020 11:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 4 - 1
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/02/2020 10:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 1 - 0
Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/02/2020 10:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 3 - 0
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/02/2020 10:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 12/02/2020 10:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 0 - 5
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 11/25/2020 11:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 4 - 0
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 11/25/2020 10:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 1 - 2
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 11/25/2020 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 08:00 11/25/2020 08:00 GMT Ural U19 0 3 - 1
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 08:00 11/25/2020 08:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 0 - 0
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 11/21/2020 10:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 1 - 1
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 11/21/2020 10:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 11/21/2020 09:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 08:00 11/21/2020 08:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 1 - 5
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 07:00 11/21/2020 07:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 0 - 0
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:30 11/04/2020 11:30 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 1 - 0
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 11/04/2020 11:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 1 - 0
Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 11/04/2020 11:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 0 - 1
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 11/04/2020 10:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 3 - 0
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 08:00 11/04/2020 08:00 GMT Ural U19 0 1 - 3
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 10/31/2020 12:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 1 - 2
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 06:00 10/29/2020 06:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 7 - 6
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 10/28/2020 10:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 10:00 10/28/2020 10:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 1 - 5
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 10/28/2020 09:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 4 - 0
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 16:00 10/24/2020 16:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 4 - 0
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 10/24/2020 12:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 0 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 10/24/2020 11:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 1 - 5
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 10/24/2020 11:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 2 - 1
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 10/24/2020 09:00 GMT Ural U19 0 0 - 5
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 0 - 0
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 3 - 0
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 2 - 0
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B Post. 11:00 10/17/2020 11:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 p - p Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 10/04/2020 09:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 2 - 0
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 16:00 10/03/2020 16:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 1 - 0
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 10/03/2020 12:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 3 - 0
Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 10/03/2020 11:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 0 - 3
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 10/03/2020 11:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 1 - 4
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 14:00 09/29/2020 14:00 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 1 - 2
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 09/29/2020 12:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 1 - 2
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 09/29/2020 11:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B Canc. 10:00 09/29/2020 10:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 -
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 09/29/2020 09:00 GMT Ural U19 0 2 - 1
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 13:00 09/23/2020 13:00 GMT Strogino U19 0 2 - 0
Khimki U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 09/23/2020 12:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 1 - 4
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 09/23/2020 12:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 0 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 09/23/2020 11:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 2 - 0
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B Post. 08:00 09/23/2020 08:00 GMT Ural U19 0 p - p Akademiya Konoplev U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 09/16/2020 12:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 0 - 4
UOR №5 U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 09/16/2020 12:00 GMT Rubin Kazan U19 0 3 - 0
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 09/16/2020 11:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 0 - 3
CSKA Moskva U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 09/16/2020 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 4 - 0
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 09:00 09/16/2020 09:00 GMT Ufa U19 0 0 - 2
Zenit U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 14:30 09/11/2020 14:30 GMT UOR №5 U19 0 2 - 1
Strogino U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 09/11/2020 12:00 GMT Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 0 - 0
Ufa U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 12:00 09/11/2020 12:00 GMT CSKA Moskva U19 0 2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 09/11/2020 11:00 GMT Khimki U19 0 1 - 2
Ural U19 0
x RUS YCGB Youth Championship Group B FT 11:00 09/11/2020 11:00 GMT Zenit U19 0 0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0