Menu
x
Russia - PFL Group 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:30 06/15/2021 16:30 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 2 - 1
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 06/15/2021 16:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 2 - 1
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 06/15/2021 16:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 2 - 2
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:30 06/15/2021 15:30 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 7 - 1
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:30 06/15/2021 15:30 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 1 - 2
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/15/2021 15:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 5 - 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/15/2021 15:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 5 - 1
FC Krasnodar III 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/15/2021 15:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 3 - 0
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:30 06/09/2021 16:30 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 06/09/2021 16:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 1 - 0
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 06/09/2021 16:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 1 2 - 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 1 0 - 3
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 2 - 2
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT FC Krasnodar III 0 3 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 0 - 0
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 06/09/2021 13:00 GMT FK Inter Cherkessk 0 0 - 7
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:30 06/02/2021 16:30 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 5 - 0
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 6 - 0
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 1 - 2
FC Krasnodar III 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:30 06/02/2021 15:30 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 3 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:30 06/02/2021 15:30 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 0 - 1
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 06/02/2021 15:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 1 - 0
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 12:00 06/02/2021 12:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 0 - 1
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/28/2021 15:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 1 0 - 4
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/28/2021 15:00 GMT FK Inter Cherkessk 0 1 - 2
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:30 05/28/2021 14:30 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 0 - 0
Kuban Kholding 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 17:00 05/27/2021 17:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 4 - 1
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:30 05/27/2021 16:30 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 1 - 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:30 05/27/2021 15:30 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 1 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 2 - 6
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/27/2021 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 2 - 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 05/25/2021 16:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 3 - 1
FC Krasnodar III 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 05/23/2021 13:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 3 - 1
FK Inter Cherkessk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:30 05/21/2021 16:30 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 3 - 0
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 05/21/2021 16:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 0 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/21/2021 15:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 2 - 3
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/21/2021 15:00 GMT FC Krasnodar III 0 0 - 3
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/21/2021 15:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 5 - 1
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/21/2021 15:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 3 - 2
SKA Rostov na Donu 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/20/2021 15:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 6 - 1
FK Inter Cherkessk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 05/20/2021 13:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 2 - 3
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 17:00 05/16/2021 17:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 5 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 4 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 0 - 3
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 1 - 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 1 - 3
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 3 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 12:00 05/16/2021 12:00 GMT FK Inter Cherkessk 0 1 - 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 05/15/2021 13:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 1 - 1
FC Krasnodar III 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/11/2021 14:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 2 - 2
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:30 05/10/2021 16:30 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 0 - 3
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/10/2021 15:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 4 - 1
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:30 05/10/2021 14:30 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 0 - 0
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/10/2021 14:00 GMT FC Krasnodar III 0 1 - 0
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/10/2021 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 2 - 1
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/10/2021 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 2 - 0
FK Inter Cherkessk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 11:00 05/10/2021 11:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 1 - 4
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 18:00 05/04/2021 18:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 - 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2021 15:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 0 - 1
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2021 15:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 3 - 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 05/04/2021 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 1 - 2
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 05/04/2021 13:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 05/04/2021 13:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 0 - 0
FC Krasnodar III 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 12:00 05/04/2021 12:00 GMT FK Inter Cherkessk 0 0 - 5
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 11:00 05/04/2021 11:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 2 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:30 04/27/2021 16:30 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 2 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 04/27/2021 16:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 3 - 0
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2021 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2021 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 3 - 0
Druzhba Maikop 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2021 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 1 - 0
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2021 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 3 - 0
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 04/27/2021 13:00 GMT FC Krasnodar III 0 3 - 1
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 11:00 04/27/2021 11:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 1 - 2
FK Inter Cherkessk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 04/21/2021 16:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 1 - 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/21/2021 14:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/21/2021 14:00 GMT FK Inter Cherkessk 0 0 - 1
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/21/2021 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 0 - 0
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 04/21/2021 13:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 1 - 1
SKA Rostov na Donu 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 11:00 04/21/2021 11:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 2 - 1
FC Krasnodar III 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 15:00 04/20/2021 15:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 4 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/20/2021 14:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 - 1
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/16/2021 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 4 - 0
Mashuk KMV 1
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 16:00 04/15/2021 16:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 4 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/15/2021 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 - 1
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/15/2021 14:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 2 - 5
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/15/2021 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 7 - 2
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 04/15/2021 13:00 GMT FC Krasnodar III 0 2 - 2
FK Inter Cherkessk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 04/15/2021 13:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 1 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 12:00 04/15/2021 12:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 0 - 3
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT FK Inter Cherkessk 0 2 - 2
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 1 - 0
Druzhba Maikop 2
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 1 - 0
FC Krasnodar III 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 0 - 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS PG1 PFL Group 1 FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 2 - 2
FC Yessentuki 0