Russia - Football National League |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 06/03/2023 15:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
4 -
0 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 06/03/2023 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
0 -
2 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 06/03/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
1 -
2 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 06/03/2023 12:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
2 -
1 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 06/03/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 06/03/2023 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 06/03/2023 12:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 07:00 06/03/2023 07:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
6 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 05/27/2023 17:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
2 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
0 -
1 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/27/2023 15:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
0 -
3 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/27/2023 15:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
0 -
2 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/27/2023 15:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/27/2023 15:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
1 -
0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 05/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
3 -
1 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/21/2023 15:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
0 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
2 -
2 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 19:30 05/20/2023 19:30 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:30 05/20/2023 17:30 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
5 -
2 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 05/20/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
0 -
2 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 05/20/2023 12:00 GMT | Ufa 0 |
1 -
0 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 05/20/2023 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
2 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 07:00 05/20/2023 07:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
2 -
0 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 05/19/2023 16:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/14/2023 15:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
3 -
2 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:30 05/13/2023 15:30 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
1 -
5 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/13/2023 15:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 05/13/2023 14:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
2 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 05/13/2023 13:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
5 -
2 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 05/13/2023 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 05/12/2023 16:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
1 -
0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
1 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 05/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
2 -
0 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 05/06/2023 17:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
1 -
1 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 05/06/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
2 -
0 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 05/06/2023 14:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
2 -
1 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 09:30 05/06/2023 09:30 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 07:00 05/06/2023 07:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:30 05/01/2023 12:30 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 1 |
2 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
3 -
1 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:30 04/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
0 -
0 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
2 -
2 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
1 -
1 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 04/29/2023 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 04/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/28/2023 14:00 GMT | Ufa 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
1 -
1 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:30 04/22/2023 14:30 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
2 -
1 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
0 -
3 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 04/22/2023 13:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
3 -
0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 04/22/2023 13:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
2 -
2 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 07:00 04/22/2023 07:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
2 -
2 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
0 -
2 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
3 -
0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 09:30 04/15/2023 09:30 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 04/14/2023 17:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
2 -
2 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:30 04/08/2023 14:30 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
1 -
0 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
1 -
2 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
1 -
1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
2 -
2 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 04/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
2 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 08:00 04/08/2023 08:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:30 04/07/2023 18:30 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 04/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
2 -
0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
3 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
0 -
0 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 04/01/2023 13:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
1 -
3 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 03/26/2023 18:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
1 -
0 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 1 |
0 -
0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
3 -
0 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
1 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
0 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 10:00 03/25/2023 10:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
1 -
1 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:30 03/19/2023 14:30 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
1 -
1 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
3 -
2 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 03/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
2 -
0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:30 03/17/2023 11:30 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 03/13/2023 14:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
1 -
1 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
2 -
2 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
2 -
3 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 03/11/2023 12:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
2 -
0 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 03/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
2 -
0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:30 03/06/2023 14:30 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 03/06/2023 14:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
0 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:30 03/05/2023 14:30 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 03/05/2023 13:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
2 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
1 -
1 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 10:00 11/27/2022 10:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
2 -
2 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 11/25/2022 16:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
0 -
5 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 11/20/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
1 -
4 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/20/2022 13:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
1 -
2 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
1 -
1 |
Veles Moskva 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
1 -
2 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 10:00 11/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
1 -
3 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
3 -
1 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
0 -
1 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
0 -
0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
2 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 08:00 11/13/2022 08:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
3 -
1 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 11/06/2022 14:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 11/06/2022 14:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
3 -
0 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
2 -
1 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 10:00 11/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 07:00 11/06/2022 07:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
3 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
3 -
3 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
1 -
1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
3 -
3 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
2 -
2 |
Ufa 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
3 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 10/28/2022 17:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 |
2 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
2 -
2 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
0 -
2 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 10/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
3 -
2 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 1 |
0 -
3 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
1 -
0 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 10/23/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 08:00 10/23/2022 08:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
6 -
0 |
Veles Moskva 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
4 -
1 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/16/2022 16:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 10/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 10/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
5 -
2 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 10/16/2022 13:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
1 -
2 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 10/14/2022 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
1 -
0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:30 10/10/2022 17:30 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
0 -
2 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
2 -
2 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
0 -
2 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ufa 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
0 -
0 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
2 -
0 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 10/09/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
0 -
0 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 08:00 10/09/2022 08:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
3 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
4 -
0 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
0 -
1 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
3 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 10/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
2 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
3 -
2 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 09/25/2022 13:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 09/25/2022 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
1 -
1 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 08:00 09/25/2022 08:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
2 -
0 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 09/19/2022 18:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
1 -
0 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
0 -
1 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
3 -
2 |
Volgar Astrakhan 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 1 |
1 -
2 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 19:00 09/12/2022 19:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 1 |
1 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
4 -
2 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
1 -
0 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
2 -
2 |
Rodina Moskva 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 09/04/2022 17:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
2 -
2 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/04/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
1 -
1 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 09/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
1 -
0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
0 -
0 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
2 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 09:00 09/04/2022 09:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
1 -
1 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 08/29/2022 18:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
2 -
2 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 08/28/2022 16:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
1 -
1 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 08/27/2022 17:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
1 -
2 |
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 08/27/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 1 |
0 -
1 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 08/27/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
1 -
3 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 08/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
3 -
1 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 08/21/2022 18:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
1 -
2 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 08/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 08/21/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
0 -
0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 08/21/2022 16:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
4 -
0 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 08/21/2022 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 10:45 08/21/2022 10:45 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:30 08/15/2022 17:30 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
3 -
0 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 08/14/2022 17:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
1 -
0 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 08/14/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
1 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 08/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 08/14/2022 16:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 1 |
2 -
2 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 08/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 08/13/2022 17:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
2 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 08/08/2022 18:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 08/07/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
2 -
1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 08/07/2022 15:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 08/07/2022 15:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
1 -
4 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 08/07/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 0 |
0 -
0 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
3 -
0 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 1 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 08/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 07/31/2022 17:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
1 -
1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 07/31/2022 17:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
1 -
1 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 07/31/2022 17:00 GMT | PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
0 -
1 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 07/31/2022 16:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 07/31/2022 16:00 GMT | SKA-Khabarovsk 1 |
0 -
1 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 07/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 1 |
1 -
1 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 07/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Volga Ulyanovsk 0 |
0 -
2 |
Neftekhimik 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 07/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 07/25/2022 18:00 GMT | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 |
3 -
2 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 07/24/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Krasnodar II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Arsenal Tula 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 07/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
3 -
1 |
Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 07/24/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
1 -
0 |
Veles Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 07/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Neftekhimik 0 |
0 -
0 |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 15:00 07/24/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
2 -
3 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 14:00 07/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva 1 |
1 -
3 |
Alania Vladikavkaz 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 11:00 07/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 |
3 -
2 |
Rubin Kazan 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 18:00 07/18/2022 18:00 GMT | Alania Vladikavkaz 1 |
0 -
0 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 17:00 07/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 |
0 -
2 |
FC Krasnodar II 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 07/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula 0 |
3 -
2 |
SKA-Khabarovsk 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 07/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Volgar Astrakhan 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Akron Tolyatti 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 16:00 07/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Rubin Kazan 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rodina Moskva 0 |
x RUS FNL Football National League | FT 12:00 07/17/2022 12:00 GMT | Veles Moskva 0 |
2 -
1 |
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.