Menu
x
Russia - FNL 2 Group 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 vs Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 vs FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 vs FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 vs SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/14/2023 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 vs SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/31/2023 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 vs Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/24/2023 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 03/10/2023 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 vs Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/04/2022 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/04/2022 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/04/2022 14:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 vs FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/04/2022 14:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 vs FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/04/2022 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/04/2022 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 11/04/2022 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 vs Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/28/2022 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 vs SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 vs FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/11/2022 14:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 vs Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 vs SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 vs Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 vs FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 vs FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 vs FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 vs Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 vs Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 vs Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 vs Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 vs Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 09/30/2022 10:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 0 - 1
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 3 - 1
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/25/2022 13:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 0 - 0
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/25/2022 13:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 2 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 09/25/2022 12:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 1 - 3
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 09/25/2022 12:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 1 - 0
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 09/25/2022 12:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 1 - 1
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 1 - 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 09/19/2022 15:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 3 - 4
Spartak Nalchik 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 1 2 - 3
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:30 09/18/2022 14:30 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 2 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 2 - 4
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 3 - 1
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:30 09/18/2022 12:30 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 0 - 0
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 5 - 1
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 09/10/2022 13:30 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 2 - 2
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 09/10/2022 13:30 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 2 - 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/10/2022 13:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 2 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/09/2022 13:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 2 - 2
SKA Rostov na Donu 2
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/04/2022 13:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 0 - 1
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:30 09/03/2022 15:30 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 3 - 3
Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:30 09/03/2022 15:30 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 2 - 2
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 09/03/2022 15:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 0 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 09/03/2022 13:30 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 5 - 2
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/03/2022 13:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 09/03/2022 13:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 0 - 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 2 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 0 - 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 08/27/2022 14:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 1 - 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 08/27/2022 14:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 1 - 0
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 08/27/2022 14:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 1 0 - 0
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 08/27/2022 13:30 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 2 - 1
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 08/26/2022 14:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 1 1 - 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:30 08/21/2022 15:30 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 0 - 2
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0