Menu
x
Romania - Liga III Serie 9
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 0 - 3
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 3 - 3
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 3 - 0
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 0 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 0 - 1
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 1 - 1
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 0 - 0
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 1 - 0
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/23/2021 15:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 3 - 3
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/23/2021 15:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 5 - 4
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 3 - 3
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/16/2021 15:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 1 - 2
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/16/2021 15:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 3 - 1
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/16/2021 15:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 0 - 0
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 1 - 0
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 2 - 4
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 1 - 2
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/09/2021 15:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 0 - 1
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/09/2021 15:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 0 - 0
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 0 - 1
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 1 - 2
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 2 - 0
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/02/2021 15:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 2 - 1
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 04/02/2021 15:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 2 - 1
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 2 - 2
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 0 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/26/2021 13:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 2 - 1
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/26/2021 13:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 1 - 2
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/26/2021 13:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 2 - 3
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 1 - 0
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 2 - 0
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 1 - 4
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/19/2021 13:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 3 - 1
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/19/2021 13:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 3 - 1
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 2 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 0 - 3
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/12/2021 13:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 0 - 0
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/12/2021 13:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 1 - 0
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 03/12/2021 13:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 1 - 1
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/22/2020 12:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 1 - 3
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/18/2020 12:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 1 - 3
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/18/2020 12:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 3 - 3
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 0 - 0
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 1 - 0
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 3 - 3
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/13/2020 12:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 4 - 1
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/10/2020 12:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 1 - 3
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/07/2020 12:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 1 - 2
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/07/2020 12:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 1 - 1
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/06/2020 12:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 3 - 3
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/04/2020 12:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 2 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 12:00 11/04/2020 12:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 1 - 2
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 1 - 4
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 2 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 2 - 0
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/30/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 2 - 1
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/30/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 1 - 0
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/28/2020 13:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 3 - 4
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/27/2020 13:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 0 - 0
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 3 - 3
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/23/2020 13:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 1 - 2
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/23/2020 13:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 5 - 0
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 2 - 1
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 1 - 4
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/16/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 2 - 1
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/14/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 3 - 1
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/11/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 1 - 3
Unirea Dej 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 2 - 1
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 1 - 4
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/09/2020 13:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 1 - 2
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 4 - 1
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 1 - 0
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 2 - 1
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 2 - 3
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 13:00 10/02/2020 13:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 3 - 1
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Industria Galda 0 1 - 3
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 1 - 5
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/25/2020 15:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 2 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/25/2020 15:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 2 - 1
Sanatatea Cluj 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Ariesul Turda 1907 0 1 - 2
Avantul Reghin 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Hunedoara 0 1 - 0
CS Ocna Mures 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Metalurgistul Cugir 0 1 - 0
Unirea Ungheni 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 1 - 3
Unirea Alba Iulia 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/18/2020 15:00 GMT Unirea Dej 0 2 - 0
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT CS Ocna Mures 0 0 - 2
Ariesul Turda 1907 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Avantul Reghin 0 0 - 0
Industria Galda 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Unirea Ungheni 0 2 - 1
Hunedoara 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Unirea Alba Iulia 0 1 - 4
Metalurgistul Cugir 0
x ROM LIS9 Liga III Serie 9 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Sanatatea Cluj 0 0 - 3
Unirea Dej 0