Menu
x
Romania - Liga III Serie 1
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 0 - 3
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 2 - 3
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 2 - 0
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 1 - 1
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2021 13:00 GMT Pascani 0 1 - 1
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 4 - 1
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 1 - 0
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 0 - 1
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 4 - 0
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 4 - 1
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 0 - 3
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 1 - 2
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 3 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 4 - 0
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 0 - 1
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 2 - 0
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 1 - 1
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 3 - 0
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 2 - 3
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Pascani 0 0 - 4
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 2 - 1
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 1 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 2 - 1
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 0 - 0
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 3 - 0
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 1 - 1
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 2 - 1
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 2 - 1
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 1 - 0
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Pascani 0 2 - 1
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 1 - 0
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 2 - 0
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 1 - 1
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 0 - 1
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 2 - 1
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 0 - 1
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT Pascani 0 0 - 4
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 0 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 3 - 3
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 0 - 0
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/22/2020 12:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 5 - 0
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 Post. 12:00 11/18/2020 12:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 p - p SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/18/2020 12:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 4 - 0
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 3 - 1
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 2 - 0
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 0 - 2
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 - 1
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/07/2020 12:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 2 - 0
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/07/2020 12:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 4 - 0
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/07/2020 12:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 1 - 2
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 12:00 11/04/2020 12:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 4 - 0
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 1 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 1 - 2
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 2 - 0
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Pascani 0 0 - 0
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 0 - 6
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 Post. 13:00 10/28/2020 13:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 p - p Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 3 - 0
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 2 - 2
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 2 - 0
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Pascani 0 0 - 3
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 1 - 3
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 1 - 3
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 0 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 0 - 2
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 3 - 0
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/13/2020 13:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 6 - 0
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Pascani 0 2 - 2
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 1 - 2
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 1 - 2
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 3 - 0
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 2 - 2
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 0 - 2
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Bucovina Radauti 0 2 - 0
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 0 - 3
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 3 - 2
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 3 - 0
Pascani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/29/2020 15:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 2 - 1
Bucovina Radauti 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/29/2020 15:00 GMT Pascani 0 0 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 3 - 1
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Stiinta Miroslava 0 4 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT SJ Vaslui 0 0 - 1
Husana Husi 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Pascani 0 0 - 2
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 5 - 0
Bradu Borca 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 0 - 1
Foresta Suceava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Dante Botosani 0 1 - 3
Stiinta Miroslava 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Somuz Falticeni 0 1 - 0
SJ Vaslui 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Bradu Borca 0 0 - 2
Somuz Falticeni 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Husana Husi 0 1 - 0
Dante Botosani 0
x ROM LIS1 Liga III Serie 1 FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Foresta Suceava 0 1 - 2
Stiinta Miroslava 0