Menu
x
Republic of Ireland - 1. Division
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 0 - 1
Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 0 - 2
Drogheda United 1
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers II 1
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 2 - 2
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 0 2 - 1
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 10/24/2020 15:00 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 0 - 1
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 10/24/2020 15:00 GMT Drogheda United 0 2 - 0
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/20/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 1 1 - 3
Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:30 10/17/2020 19:30 GMT Longford Town 0 0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 15:10 10/17/2020 15:10 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 3 - 1
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/16/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 10/10/2020 15:00 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 0 - 2
Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/09/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 2 - 4
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/09/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 0 - 3
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/09/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 0 0 - 4
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:30 10/03/2020 19:30 GMT Longford Town 0 2 - 6
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:00 10/03/2020 19:00 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 1 - 2
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/02/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 0 - 2
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/02/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 1 - 3
Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 10/02/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 1 0 - 2
Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 2 - 5
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/25/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 1 0 - 4
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/25/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 0 - 1
Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/25/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 1 - 5
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/25/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 1 0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/22/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 3 - 2
Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/21/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 0 0 - 1
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/21/2020 19:45 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 1 - 2
Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/21/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 0 - 1
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/21/2020 19:45 GMT Longford Town 0 3 - 1
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 09/19/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 -
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 09/19/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 -
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 09/19/2020 19:45 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 -
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 09/19/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 -
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 09/19/2020 19:45 GMT Longford Town 0 -
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/18/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 2 - 1
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/18/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 3 - 0
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/18/2020 19:45 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 0 - 2
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/18/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 1 - 3
Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/18/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 1 - 0
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:30 09/12/2020 19:30 GMT Longford Town 0 1 - 1
Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:00 09/12/2020 19:00 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 0 - 6
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/11/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 1 - 1
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Post. 19:45 09/11/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 p - p Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Post. 19:45 09/11/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 p - p Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/11/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 0 1 - 2
Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Post. 19:45 09/11/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 p - p UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Post. 19:45 09/11/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 0 p - p Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/11/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/07/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 3 - 1
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/07/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/07/2020 19:45 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/07/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 0 - 3
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/04/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 1 1 - 4
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/04/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 3 - 0
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/04/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/04/2020 19:45 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 1 - 2
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 09/04/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 8 - 0
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/31/2020 19:45 GMT Longford Town 0 3 - 1
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:30 08/29/2020 19:30 GMT Longford Town 0 -
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:00 08/29/2020 19:00 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 -
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 08/28/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 -
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 08/28/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 -
Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 08/28/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 -
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:00 08/22/2020 19:00 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 2 - 0
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/21/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 0 - 4
Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/21/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 0 - 0
Bray Wanderers 1
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/21/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 1 0 - 3
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/21/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 0 0 - 3
Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/18/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/18/2020 19:45 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 4 - 0
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/17/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 2 2 - 1
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/17/2020 19:45 GMT Longford Town 0 1 - 3
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/17/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 1 - 0
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 -
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 2 - 0
Wexford Youths 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 -
Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 3 - 3
Drogheda United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 2 - 0
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Bray Wanderers 0 -
UC Dublin 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 -
Cobh Ramblers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Cabinteely FC 0 1 - 0
Cobh Ramblers 1
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 0 - 1
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:45 08/14/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 -
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division Canc. 19:00 08/12/2020 19:00 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 -
Longford Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:30 08/08/2020 19:30 GMT Longford Town 0 2 - 0
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:00 08/08/2020 19:00 GMT Cobh Ramblers 0 2 - 2
Galway United 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/07/2020 19:45 GMT Drogheda United 0 3 - 1
Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/07/2020 19:45 GMT Wexford Youths 0 0 - 0
Cabinteely FC 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/07/2020 19:45 GMT UC Dublin 0 1 - 3
Shamrock Rovers II 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:45 08/03/2020 19:45 GMT Galway United 0 2 - 2
Athlone Town 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 19:30 08/03/2020 19:30 GMT Longford Town 0 0 - 2
Bray Wanderers 0
x REP 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 08/02/2020 15:00 GMT Shamrock Rovers II 0 2 - 2
Drogheda United 1
x REP 1D 1. Division