Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 4
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT Lagow 0 vs Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 vs Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 vs Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 vs Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 vs Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 vs Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 vs Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 10:00 11/19/2022 10:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 vs Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 vs Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 vs Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 vs Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 vs KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 vs Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 vs Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 vs Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 10:00 11/12/2022 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 vs NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 vs Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT Lagow 0 vs Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 vs Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 vs Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 vs Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 vs Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 vs Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 vs Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 vs Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT Wiazownica 0 vs Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 vs KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 vs NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 vs Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 vs Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 vs Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 10:00 10/29/2022 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 vs Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/23/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 vs Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT Lagow 0 vs Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 vs Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 vs Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 vs Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 vs Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 vs Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 12:00 10/22/2022 12:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 12:00 10/22/2022 12:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 vs Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/16/2022 13:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 vs Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 vs Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 vs NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 vs KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 vs Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 vs Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 vs Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 vs Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 vs Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT Lagow 0 vs Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 vs Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 vs Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:30 10/08/2022 13:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/08/2022 13:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 vs Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/08/2022 13:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 vs Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/08/2022 13:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 vs Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 10:00 10/08/2022 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 vs Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:30 10/02/2022 13:30 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 vs Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 vs KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 vs Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 vs NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 vs Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 vs Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 vs Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 vs Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 1
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 3 - 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 1 - 1
Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 - 1
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 4 - 3
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 09/24/2022 13:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 09/24/2022 12:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 0 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 09/24/2022 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 7 - 0
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 1 - 2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 2 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 0 - 1
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 09/17/2022 14:30 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 0 - 4
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 0 - 6
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 0
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 1 - 3
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 1 - 2
Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 2 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 3 - 4
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 1 - 1
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 4 - 1
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 0 - 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 5 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:30 09/10/2022 13:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 0
Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 09/10/2022 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:00 09/04/2022 17:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 0 - 4
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 1
Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 2 - 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 09/03/2022 15:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 - 1
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 3
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 1 - 2
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 09/03/2022 11:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 0 - 2
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:57 09/02/2022 17:57 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 2 - 2
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:30 08/30/2022 15:30 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 2
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 3 - 3
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 0 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 0 - 4
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 1 - 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 - 3
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 0 - 1
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 08/27/2022 10:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 1 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/25/2022 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 2 - 0
Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 0 - 0
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 1 - 4
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 3 - 1
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 3 - 0
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 08/21/2022 12:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 1 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 08/21/2022 11:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 2 - 2
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/20/2022 15:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 0
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/20/2022 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 1
Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/20/2022 15:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 2 - 0
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 0 - 0
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 3
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 3 - 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 2 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Wiazownica 0 4 - 1
Lublinianka 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 0 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Wieczysta Krakow 0 4 - 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 0 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 2 - 1
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 0 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:57 08/13/2022 17:57 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 1
Wieczysta Krakow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 - 1
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 0 - 3
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 3 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 2 - 3
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 3 - 0
Wiazownica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 08/13/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 1 - 1
Korona Kielce II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:30 08/07/2022 13:30 GMT Wiazownica 0 1 - 2
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 3 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 2 - 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Kielce II 0 0 - 0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 1
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Lublinianka 0 2 - 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 08/06/2022 12:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 0 - 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0