Poland - III Liga Group 3 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | Polonia Bytom 0 |
1 -
4 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | Stal Brzeg 0 |
2 -
3 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
0 -
2 |
Warta Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | Miedz Legnica II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Stilon Gorzow 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
5 -
0 |
Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 06/10/2023 13:30 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
2 -
2 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
3 -
5 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT | Stilon Gorzow 0 |
1 -
0 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 06/03/2023 15:00 GMT | Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 06/03/2023 11:00 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 10:00 06/03/2023 10:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
4 -
2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT | Carina Gubin 0 |
3 -
1 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
2 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:00 05/27/2023 13:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
3 -
3 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/24/2023 16:00 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/24/2023 16:00 GMT | Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
1 -
3 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
1 -
1 |
Polonia Nysa 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Warta Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:30 05/23/2023 16:30 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
4 -
3 |
Kluczbork 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 05/20/2023 15:00 GMT | Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
2 -
1 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 05/20/2023 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
1 -
0 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
1 -
0 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/13/2023 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
4 -
2 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Carina Gubin 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
3 -
3 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Polonia Bytom 0 |
1 -
0 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Warta Gorzow 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 05/06/2023 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
2 -
1 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
0 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Kluczbork 0 |
0 -
0 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 04/29/2023 13:30 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
5 -
2 |
Warta Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 04/29/2023 12:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Polonia Nysa 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:30 04/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
1 -
3 |
Stilon Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
5 -
2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 04/22/2023 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
2 -
3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
1 |
Carina Gubin 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Stal Brzeg 0 |
2 -
2 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:45 04/15/2023 11:45 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/12/2023 15:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
2 -
2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/08/2023 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
3 -
3 |
Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
5 -
2 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Polonia Bytom 0 |
3 -
1 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
0 |
Polonia Nysa 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Miedz Legnica II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:30 04/06/2023 15:30 GMT | Carina Gubin 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
0 -
0 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
5 -
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 10:00 04/01/2023 10:00 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
1 -
4 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:30 03/31/2023 15:30 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
1 -
1 |
Polonia Nysa 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
0 -
4 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT | Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/25/2023 11:00 GMT | Miedz Legnica II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/25/2023 11:00 GMT | Stilon Gorzow 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 03/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Warta Gorzow 0 |
0 -
4 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 03/22/2023 14:00 GMT | Polonia Bytom 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 10:00 03/19/2023 10:00 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
0 -
2 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
3 |
Polonia Bytom 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
2 -
1 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT | Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
2 -
2 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/11/2023 11:00 GMT | Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
2 |
Stilon Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
3 -
0 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
1 -
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
2 -
0 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/19/2022 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
0 -
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/19/2022 12:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
4 -
0 |
Stal Brzeg 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/19/2022 12:00 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
3 -
0 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
4 -
1 |
Stilon Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
1 -
1 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT | Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 11/05/2022 13:30 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
4 -
3 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
2 -
2 |
Stilon Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
2 -
3 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 10/29/2022 13:30 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
2 -
0 |
Carina Gubin 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/29/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
1 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/22/2022 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:30 10/22/2022 11:30 GMT | Polonia Nysa 0 |
4 -
1 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Warta Gorzow 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
5 -
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:30 10/15/2022 14:30 GMT | Kluczbork 0 |
1 -
2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
4 -
2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
0 -
3 |
Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Miedz Legnica II 0 |
0 -
4 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
1 -
2 |
Warta Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
1 -
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:30 10/01/2022 13:30 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Carina Gubin 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
1 -
3 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
0 -
0 |
Kluczbork 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Polonia Nysa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:00 09/24/2022 13:00 GMT | Warta Gorzow 0 |
0 -
5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 09/24/2022 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:30 09/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Stilon Gorzow 0 |
0 -
1 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:30 09/17/2022 14:30 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
2 -
2 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Carina Gubin 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
1 -
0 |
Stal Brzeg 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:30 09/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Miedz Legnica II 0 |
0 -
4 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
2 -
0 |
Carina Gubin 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
5 -
2 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 15:00 09/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Polonia Nysa 0 |
2 -
3 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 08/28/2022 11:00 GMT | Miedz Legnica II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
1 -
2 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
2 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 14:00 08/27/2022 14:00 GMT | Polonia Nysa 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/26/2022 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 13:00 08/21/2022 13:00 GMT | Gornik Zabrze II 0 |
3 -
1 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
4 -
1 |
Miedz Legnica II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
2 -
2 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 08/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Stilon Gorzow 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 17:00 08/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Polonia Bytom 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/17/2022 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
2 -
1 |
Chrobry Glogow II 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Miedz Legnica II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
0 -
1 |
KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 12:00 08/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 |
0 -
2 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 11:00 08/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sleza Wroclaw 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 17:00 08/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
4 -
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Stilon Gorzow 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | KS Lechia Zielona Góra 0 |
3 -
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 |
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Odra Wodzislaw 0 |
3 -
3 |
Pawlowice Slaskie 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.