Poland - III Liga Group 2 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
2 -
0 |
Baltyk Gdynia 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
1 -
4 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | Jarota Jarocin 0 |
2 -
1 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 06/17/2023 16:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
0 -
0 |
Unia Swarzedz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 06/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 06/10/2023 17:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
1 -
0 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
2 -
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 06/10/2023 14:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
0 -
0 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | Canc. 23:00 06/09/2023 23:00 GMT | Unia Janikowo 0 |
-
|
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 06/09/2023 17:00 GMT | Unia Swarzedz 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 06/03/2023 14:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 06/03/2023 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Polonia Sroda 0 |
0 -
3 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/28/2023 11:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
0 -
0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/28/2023 11:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 18:00 05/27/2023 18:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
0 -
2 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/27/2023 15:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | AAW 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
3 -
0 |
Unia Janikowo 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT | Vineta Wolin 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT | Stolem Gniewino 0 |
1 -
4 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/24/2023 16:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
0 -
3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/24/2023 16:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
2 -
2 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/21/2023 11:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
5 -
0 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/20/2023 15:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/20/2023 15:00 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
1 -
0 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 05/20/2023 14:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
0 -
0 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 05/20/2023 14:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sokol Kleczew 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 05/20/2023 12:00 GMT | Unia Swarzedz 0 |
1 -
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:30 05/19/2023 16:30 GMT | Baltyk Gdynia 0 |
1 -
2 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:30 05/14/2023 16:30 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Unia Swarzedz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
2 -
4 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/13/2023 11:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 10:00 05/13/2023 10:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
1 -
1 |
Vineta Wolin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | Canc. 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Unia Janikowo 0 |
-
|
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 05/06/2023 14:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
4 -
2 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 05/06/2023 13:00 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
0 -
2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sokol Kleczew 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
3 -
3 |
Vineta Wolin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Stolem Gniewino 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
2 -
0 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Sokol Kleczew 0 |
0 -
2 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/22/2023 13:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Vineta Wolin 0 |
1 -
1 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sokol Kleczew 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
0 -
0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
0 -
1 |
Polonia Sroda 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
1 -
2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
0 -
3 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
2 -
2 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Jarota Jarocin 0 |
0 -
3 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 04/01/2023 13:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
0 -
2 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/31/2023 16:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/26/2023 15:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
1 -
0 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 03/25/2023 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | Canc. 23:00 03/24/2023 23:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
-
|
Unia Janikowo 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 03/18/2023 13:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/18/2023 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
2 -
2 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/18/2023 11:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
3 -
1 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:30 03/15/2023 14:30 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
2 -
1 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
2 -
2 |
Polonia Sroda 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Baltyk Gdynia 0 |
0 -
3 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | Post. 14:30 03/11/2023 14:30 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 | p - p | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | Post. 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT | Jarota Jarocin 0 | p - p | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 03/04/2023 14:00 GMT | Polonia Sroda 0 |
5 -
0 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 03/04/2023 13:00 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
1 -
2 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/04/2023 11:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 03/03/2023 14:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
1 -
0 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 02/25/2023 13:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 11/19/2022 12:00 GMT | Unia Swarzedz 0 |
2 -
1 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:30 11/19/2022 11:30 GMT | Unia Janikowo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
1 -
0 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 10:00 11/19/2022 10:00 GMT | Baltyk Gdynia 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 11/12/2022 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
0 -
4 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 11/12/2022 12:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
3 -
4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
0 -
2 |
Unia Swarzedz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 11/11/2022 12:00 GMT | Stolem Gniewino 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Unia Janikowo 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
0 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
0 -
1 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | Jarota Jarocin 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
1 -
2 |
Polonia Sroda 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
1 -
2 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT | Stolem Gniewino 0 |
0 -
0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:15 10/28/2022 14:15 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
1 -
3 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:30 10/22/2022 14:30 GMT | Jarota Jarocin 0 |
2 -
3 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
1 -
0 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
2 |
Vineta Wolin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 10/21/2022 17:00 GMT | Baltyk Gdynia 0 |
2 -
4 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
1 -
1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Stolem Gniewino 0 |
0 -
1 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | Sokol Kleczew 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
1 -
2 |
Unia Swarzedz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Baltyk Gdynia 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
2 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Unia Swarzedz 0 |
0 -
0 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 10/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Vineta Wolin 0 |
2 -
2 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:30 10/07/2022 14:30 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
1 -
3 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
2 -
2 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
3 -
1 |
Unia Janikowo 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:30 09/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
1 -
2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT | Sokol Kleczew 0 |
2 -
2 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:30 09/24/2022 14:30 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 09/24/2022 13:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
2 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:30 09/24/2022 11:30 GMT | Vineta Wolin 0 |
0 -
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 09/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Jarota Jarocin 0 |
2 -
3 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | Canc. 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
-
|
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Vineta Wolin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
3 -
0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sokol Kleczew 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
1 -
2 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
4 -
3 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Sokol Kleczew 0 |
2 -
2 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 09/10/2022 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
1 -
3 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Polonia Sroda 0 |
2 -
4 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
1 -
0 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/03/2022 16:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:15 09/02/2022 16:15 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 09/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
5 -
1 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 08/28/2022 17:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
3 -
0 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 08/27/2022 17:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
3 -
1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Starogard Gdanski 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 08/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
1 -
1 |
Stolem Gniewino 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Stolem Gniewino 0 |
0 -
3 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 12:00 08/21/2022 12:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
1 -
1 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Unia Janikowo 0 |
1 -
3 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 08/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
5 -
2 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 18:00 08/17/2022 18:00 GMT | Stolem Gniewino 0 |
1 -
2 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:30 08/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
0 -
4 |
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 08/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gedania Gdansk 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 08/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
0 -
4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 08/14/2022 11:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 08/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 |
1 -
2 |
Jarota Jarocin 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 08/12/2022 17:00 GMT | KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
1 -
1 |
Baltyk Gdynia 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 08/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Olimpia Grudziadz 0 |
2 -
0 |
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 17:00 08/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Polonia Sroda 0 |
2 -
0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Jarota Jarocin 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pogon Szczecin II 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 |
1 -
1 |
Starogard Gdanski 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 13:00 08/06/2022 13:00 GMT | Unia Solec Kujawski 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 |
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 | FT 11:00 08/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Gedania Gdansk 0 |
2 -
5 |
KP Błekitni Stargard 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.