Menu
x
Poland - 3. Liga Group 3
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 2 - 2
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 3 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 2
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 5 - 2
Kluczbork 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 0 - 3
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Olawa 0 2 - 3
Polonia Stal Swidnica 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 3 - 2
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Polonia Nysa 0 1 - 2
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 3 - 1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 2 - 2
Polonia Nysa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Ruch Chorzow 0 1 - 2
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Stal Swidnica 0 1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 0 - 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 2
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 5 - 1
Olawa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 0 - 0
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 1 - 0
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 06/09/2021 17:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 2 - 1
Olawa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/06/2021 16:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 2 - 1
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 2 - 1
Kluczbork 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 06/06/2021 13:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 1 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 0 - 4
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 0
Polonia Stal Swidnica 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Olawa 0 3 - 0
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 2 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 3
Ruch Chorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Nysa 0 2 - 2
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 0 - 1
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 06/02/2021 17:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 4 - 2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 06/02/2021 17:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 4 - 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 06/02/2021 17:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 0 - 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 06/02/2021 17:00 GMT Ruch Chorzow 0 4 - 0
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 06/02/2021 17:00 GMT Polonia Stal Swidnica 0 3 - 3
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 06/02/2021 17:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 3 - 0
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 3 - 1
Polonia Nysa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 1 - 2
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 1 - 4
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Olawa 0 1 - 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 1
Ruch Chorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 1 - 2
Kluczbork 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 3 - 1
Polonia Stal Swidnica 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Nysa 0 3 - 3
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 4 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/26/2021 17:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/26/2021 17:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 0 - 1
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/26/2021 17:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 5 - 2
Olawa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/26/2021 17:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 4 - 0
Polonia Nysa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/26/2021 17:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 8 - 2
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/26/2021 16:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 3 - 3
Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/26/2021 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 4 - 1
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/26/2021 16:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 3 - 0
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT Polonia Stal Swidnica 0 0 - 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 0 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 1 - 3
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 1 - 5
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Nysa 0 1 - 3
Kluczbork 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Olawa 0 1 - 1
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 2 - 0
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 1 - 3
Ruch Chorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/22/2021 12:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 3 - 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 1 - 1
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/15/2021 17:00 GMT Ruch Chorzow 0 5 - 0
Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 3 - 0
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 2 - 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 3
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 3 - 1
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Stal Swidnica 0 2 - 6
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 0 - 0
Polonia Nysa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/15/2021 12:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 6 - 1
Olawa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 0 - 0
Polonia Stal Swidnica 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 2 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 2 - 2
Kluczbork 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 0 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Olawa 0 2 - 2
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 2 - 1
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Nysa 0 1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 0 - 2
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/08/2021 12:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 0 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 4 - 2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 1 - 1
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 1
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 5 - 1
Olawa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 0 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Polonia Stal Swidnica 0 0 - 1
Polonia Nysa 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Ruch Chorzow 0 3 - 2
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/05/2021 16:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 2 - 4
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 3 - 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 1 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 0 - 2
Ruch Chorzow 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Polonia Nysa 0 1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL 3LG3 3. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Olawa 0 3 - 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0